ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406592.749740.42%6828.33%7531.25%

TABLE
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou3022447628+4870XLWW15102337121512213916
2Beijing Guoan3021455025+2567OWWW151221268159242417
3Guangzhou R&F3017676739+2857WWXW159244020158432719
4Shandong Luneng30121264129+1248XOXO157712716155551413
5Shanghai Dongya30121264739+848XWXO159422714153842025
61Guizhou Rende30118113335-241WOLL157352015154561320
71Tianjin Teda30109114144-339XWWX154562022156452122
82Jiangsu Sainty30910113745-837LLXX155461922154651823
9Shanghai Shenhua30811113345-1235XLXW156451921152761424
102Liaoning Hongyun3089133348-1533XWWL155461722153571626
112Shanghai Shenxin3096152642-1633XWWX153481019156271623
122Hangzhou3088144360-1732XLLX155552524153391836
132Changchun Yatai3088143340-732XLLX153661620155281720
141Henan Jianye30612123239-730OWLW155552015151771224
151Dalian Aerbin30611133245-1329XLLX153661821153571424
16Harbin Yiteng3056193556-2121LLXL1545624231511131133

RESULTS
Sunday, 2 November 2014
30Liaoning Hongyun1-1Shanghai Shenhua
30Beijing Guoan0-0Henan Jianye
30Shanghai Shenxin1-1Dalian Aerbin
30Shandong Luneng1-1Guangzhou
30Guizhou Rende3-2Harbin Yiteng
30Tianjin Teda3-3Shanghai Dongya
30Jiangsu Sainty1-3Guangzhou R&F
30Hangzhou1-1Changchun Yatai

TOP SCORERS
 27 +1ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou, 4p)
 22 
Abderrazak HAMDALLAH (Guangzhou R&F, 2p)
 19 +1Tobias HYSÉN (Shanghai Dongya)
 16 
ANSELMO RAMON Alves (Hangzhou)
 15 
Dejan DAMJANOVIĆ (Beijing Guoan)
 14 
DAVI Rodrigues (Guangzhou R&F, 7p)
 13 
VÁGNER LOVE (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
 12 +1BRUNO Reboli MENEGHEL (Dalian Aerbin, 4p)
+1WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)
 11 +1DORI (Harbin Yiteng)

James CHAMANGA (Liaoning Hongyun, 1p)
 10 
ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Shandong Luneng)
 9 
ENINHO (Changchun Yatai, 4p)

Davy ANGAN (Hangzhou)
+1HYURI Henrique (Guizhou Rende)
 8 
Derick CHUKA (Liaoning Hongyun, 1p)

Pablo BATALLA (Beijing Guoan, 2p)

RENÊ dos Santos JÚNIOR (Guangzhou)

YU Hanchao (Guangzhou)
+1Ricardo STEER (Harbin Yiteng)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)

GAO Lin (Guangzhou)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.