home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406592.749740.42%6828.33%7531.25%

TABLE
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou3022447628+4870XLWW15102337121512213916
2Beijing Guoan3021455025+2567OWWW151221268159242417
3Guangzhou R&F3017676739+2857WWXW159244020158432719
41Shanghai Dongya30121264739+848XWXO159422714153842025
51Shandong Luneng30121264129+1248XOXO157712716155551413
61Guizhou Rende30118113335-241WOLL157352015154561320
71Tianjin Teda30109114144-339XWWX154562022156452122
82Jiangsu Sainty30910113745-837LLXX155461922154651823
9Shanghai Shenhua30811113345-1235XLXW156451921152761424
102Liaoning Hongyun3089133348-1533XWWL155461722153571626
112Shanghai Shenxin3096152642-1633XWWX153481019156271623
122Hangzhou3088144360-1732XLLX155552524153391836
132Changchun Yatai3088143340-732XLLX153661620155281720
141Henan Jianye30612123239-730OWLW155552015151771224
151Dalian Aerbin30611133245-1329XLLX153661821153571424
16Harbin Yiteng3056193556-2121LLXL1545624231511131133

RESULTS
Sunday, 2 November 2014
30Liaoning Hongyun1-1Shanghai Shenhua
30Beijing Guoan0-0Henan Jianye
30Shanghai Shenxin1-1Dalian Aerbin
30Shandong Luneng1-1Guangzhou
30Guizhou Rende3-2Harbin Yiteng
30Tianjin Teda3-3Shanghai Dongya
30Jiangsu Sainty1-3Guangzhou R&F
30Hangzhou1-1Changchun Yatai

Top Scorers
27+1ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou, 4p)
22
Abderrazak HAMDALLAH (Guangzhou R&F, 2p)
19+1Tobias HYSÉN (Shanghai Dongya)
16
ANSELMO RAMON Alves (Hangzhou)
15
Dejan DAMJANOVIĆ (Beijing Guoan)
14
DAVI Rodrigues (Guangzhou R&F, 7p)
13
VÁGNER LOVE (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
12+1BRUNO Reboli MENEGHEL (Dalian Aerbin, 4p)
+1WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)
11+1DORI (Harbin Yiteng)

James CHAMANGA (Liaoning Hongyun, 1p)
10
ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Shandong Luneng)
9
ENINHO (Changchun Yatai, 4p)

Davy ANGAN (Hangzhou)
+1HYURI Henrique (Guizhou Rende)
8
Derick CHUKA (Liaoning Hongyun, 1p)

Pablo BATALLA (Beijing Guoan, 2p)

RENÊ dos Santos JÚNIOR (Guangzhou)

YU Hanchao (Guangzhou)
+1Ricardo STEER (Harbin Yiteng)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)

GAO Lin (Guangzhou)