home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
League One

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405982.4912552.08%6025.00%5522.92%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Henan Jianye3018845121+3062LWXW151320326155641915
2Harbin Yiteng3018665529+2660WLWL1510323215158342314
3Guangdong3017675129+2257LWXW1510322815157352314
4Chongqing Lifan3017584527+1856WWWL1510232812157351715
5Shenzhen Ruby30154115057-749WLWL1511223221154291836
61Shenyang Shenbei3013894639+747WWLL158342616155552023
71Beijing Baxy30118113542-741LLXW157351919154561623
8Shijiazhuang Yongchang301010102625+140WLWO15852221515258410
9Beijing Technology30105153242-1035LLLO1573518111532101431
10Tianjin Songjiang30811113136-535XLLL155641615153571521
11Yanbian Changbai Tiger13097144252-1031LWXW1585224121512121840
12Hunan Xiangtao3079142740-1330LWLW156721911151212829
13Hubei Huakaier3086162741-1430WLWL157351913151311828
14Chengdu Tiancheng3078152737-1029LWXX156361714151591023
151Chongqing3078152436-1229WWLX155551515152310921
161Guizhou Zhicheng30511142945-1626XLXW154561922151681023
1Yanbian Changbai Tiger (-3)

Results
Saturday, 2 November 2013
30Beijing Baxy2-4Shenyang Shenbei
30Tianjin Songjiang1-1Guizhou Zhicheng
30Hubei Huakaier2-0Chengdu Tiancheng
30Guangdong0-1Chongqing
30Shenzhen Ruby5-4Henan Jianye
30Chongqing Lifan4-0Hunan Xiangtao
30Harbin Yiteng5-2Beijing Technology
30Shijiazhuang Yongchang3-0Yanbian Changbai Tiger


Top Scorers
23+3Babacar GUEYE (Shenzhen Ruby, 3p)
19+2José DUARTE (Shenyang Shenbei, 5p)
18
LEE Jae-min (Yanbian Changbai Tiger, 5p)
+3GUTO (Chongqing Lifan, 2p)
16
DORI (Guangdong, 1p)
+2Danilo PEINADO (Beijing Technology, 1p)
14
LEANDRO NETTO de Macedo (Hunan Xiangtao, 2p)
+2RODRIGO PAULISTA (Harbin Yiteng, 2p)
13+2BU Xin (Harbin Yiteng, 4p)
12+1Johnny WOODLY (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 5p)
11
Ricardo STEER (Harbin Yiteng, 4p)
10+1Chris KATONGO (Henan Jianye, 1p)

Brice JOVIAL (Chengdu Tiancheng, 1p)

Mahama AWAL (Guangdong, 1p)
+1NEI (Chongqing, 1p)
8
CHAN Siu (Guangdong)

WU Qing (Chongqing Lifan)
+1MÁRIO LÚCIO da Silva (Tianjin Songjiang, 3p)
7+1Ryan GRIFFITHS (Beijing Baxy, 1p)
+1Nando RAFAEL (Henan Jianye)

SUN Haosheng (Guizhou Zhicheng)
+1Carlos COSTLY (Guizhou Zhicheng, 3p)