home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406302.6211447.50%7330.42%5322.08%

TABLE
2012OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou3017765130+2158LWXW1511313313156451817
2Jiangsu Sainty30141244929+2054XOXL159513415155731514
3Beijing Guoan30146103435-148WOWL1510231913154471522
41Guizhou Rende3012994433+1145WXXW159423014153571419
52Dalian Aerbin30111185146+544WOWW156812416155372730
6Changchun Yatai30128103740-344WLWW155551314157352426
73Guangzhou R&F30133144749-242XLLL15102330171531111732
8Tianjin Teda301010102930-140LXXW15564129155461721
9Shanghai Shenhua3081483934+538WOLL157532312151951622
10Liaoning Hongyun30812104041-136WLXW158522919150781122
111Hangzhou3099123446-1236LWXW153751718156271728
121Shandong Luneng30812104643+336WXXL157713116151591527
132Qingdao Jonoon30106142634-836LWLW15915201615159618
14Dalian Haichang30810123949-1034LWLL155462425153661524
15Nancheng Hengyuan30612123635+130LXWL154741814152581821
16Henan Jianye3075182856-2826LLXL1562718241513111032

RESULTS
Saturday, 3 November 2012
30Tianjin Teda0-1Changchun Yatai
30Liaoning Hongyun3-2Nancheng Hengyuan
30Guangzhou R&F1-1Jiangsu Sainty
30Shandong Luneng2-0Henan Jianye
30Hangzhou1-2Dalian Aerbin
30Shanghai Shenhua3-0Qingdao Jonoon
30Beijing Guoan1-0Guangzhou
30Dalian Haichang0-3Guizhou Rende

Top Scorers
24
Cristian DANALACHE (Jiangsu Sainty, 6p)
20+1Peter UTAKA (Dalian Aerbin, 3p)
14
RAFAEL COELHO Luiz (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)
13
Sjoerd ARS (Tianjin Teda, 2p)
+2ANSELMO Tadeu (Nancheng Hengyuan, 4p)
12
MURIQUI (Guangzhou)

Zlatan MUSLIMOVIĆ (Guizhou Rende)
10+1GILBERTO Macedo (Shandong Luneng)

Martin KAMBUROV (Dalian Haichang, 4p)

Darío CONCA (Guangzhou, 1p)

James CHAMANGA (Dalian Haichang, 1p)
9
Chris KATONGO (Henan Jianye, 1p)

BRUNO Reboli MENEGHEL (Qingdao Jonoon, 1p)

WANG Yongpo (Shandong Luneng, 3p)

Aiyegbeni YAKUBU (Guangzhou R&F)
8
RENATINHO (Hangzhou, 1p)
+1RAFA JORDÀ (Guizhou Rende)

YANG Xu (Liaoning Hongyun)

Miloš TRIFUNOVIĆ (Liaoning Hongyun)

DAVI Rodrigues (Guangzhou R&F, 2p)

DU Wei (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
+1WANG Song (Hangzhou, 2p)
+1Didier DROGBA (Shanghai Shenhua)