ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405642.3511447.50%7129.58%5522.92%

TABLE
2011OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou3020826723+4468XWLW151320427157622516
2Beijing Guoan30141154921+2853LLWW15942311215573189
3Liaoning Hongyun3014883823+1550WWLW151032227154561616
42Jiangsu Sainty30145114328+1547WWWL1511222911153391417
52Shandong Luneng3013893731+647WWWL158521810155371921
61Qingdao Jonoon3012993733+445XWWW151023239152761424
73Changchun Yatai30111273331+245WLLL155821815156451516
8Hangzhou30109112832-439OLLW15843159152581323
91Shaanxi Zhongxin30108123441-738XWLL155641921155281520
101Tianjin Teda3081393741-437LLLO156452218152941523
11Shanghai Shenhua30114153141-1037WOWL159242418152211723
121Dalian Haichang30711122743-1632OLLW155641619152581124
131Henan Jianye30711122935-632LLOL154741512153481423
14Nancheng Hengyuan3085172041-2129LOWO1545610161540111025
15Chengdu Blades30512132747-2027XWWX152761322153571425
16Shenzhen Ruby3058172753-2623LLOX155462021150411732

RESULTS
Wednesday, 2 November 2011
30Hangzhou0-0Dalian Haichang
30Jiangsu Sainty1-0Nancheng Hengyuan
30Shaanxi Zhongxin2-2Qingdao Jonoon
30Shandong Luneng1-0Henan Jianye
30Shanghai Shenhua1-0Beijing Guoan
30Changchun Yatai2-1Shenzhen Ruby
30Chengdu Blades2-2Guangzhou
30Tianjin Teda1-3Liaoning Hongyun

TOP SCORERS
 16 
MURIQUI (Guangzhou, 1p)
 14 
LEANDRO NETTO de Macedo (Henan Jianye, 3p)
 13 
Cristian DANALACHE (Jiangsu Sainty, 3p)

Luis SALMERÓN (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)
 12 +1YU Hanchao (Liaoning Hongyun)
 11 +1Aleksandar JEVTIĆ (Jiangsu Sainty)

GAO Lin (Guangzhou, 1p)

Joel GRIFFITHS (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
 10 
CLÉO (Guangzhou, 3p)

Martin KAMBUROV (Dalian Haichang, 1p)

Walter MARTÍNEZ (Beijing Guoan)
 9 +1YANG Xu (Liaoning Hongyun)
+1Chris KILLEN (Shenzhen Ruby)

Roda ANTAR (Shandong Luneng)

Darío CONCA (Guangzhou, 2p)

OBINA (Shandong Luneng, 2p)

QU Bo (Shaanxi Zhongxin, 3p)

Luciano OLGUÍN (Tianjin Teda, 3p)
 8 
HAN Peng (Shandong Luneng)

XU Liang (Beijing Guoan, 1p)

Luis RAMIREZ (Hangzhou, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.