home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405812.4210242.50%7932.92%5924.58%

TABLE
2010OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Shandong Luneng3018935934+2563WWXX1512303513156632421
21Tianjin Teda30131163729+850WWXW158432217155731512
31Shanghai Shenhua30146104441+348LOLW158432319156272122
4Hangzhou3013983830+848WWWX157621912156361918
5Beijing Guoan30121083529+646WXWL158432314154651215
6Dalian Haichang30101284037+342LOLW156542018154742019
71Liaoning Hongyun301010103936+340XXLW158432617152671319
81Henan Jianye3091383131+040LLWW1583417131511041418
92Changchun Yatai30108124041-138WXXX157442315153481726
101Shaanxi Zhongxin30910113336-337XLLL157621913152491423
111Jiangsu Sainty30811112727+035LLWL155731610153481117
12Shenzhen Ruby3088143441-732XOWL154561923154381518
133Nancheng Hengyuan3088143335-232OWXL153751618155191717
141Qingdao Jonoon30612123144-1330LOXX153661218153661926
15Chongqing Lifan3079143648-1230XXLW154471822153571826
162Changsha Ginde30612122442-1830OLXL15474151615258926

RESULTS
Saturday, 6 November 2010
30Beijing Guoan1-0Jiangsu Sainty
30Qingdao Jonoon0-1Hangzhou
30Shenzhen Ruby4-4Liaoning Hongyun
30Shaanxi Zhongxin2-2Chongqing Lifan
30Changchun Yatai3-2Dalian Haichang
30Shandong Luneng5-2Shanghai Shenhua
30Henan Jianye0-1Tianjin Teda
30Nancheng Hengyuan0-0Changsha Ginde

Top Scorers
20+1Duvier RIASCOS (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)
17+2HAN Peng (Shandong Luneng)
14
Luis RAMIREZ (Hangzhou)
10
LEANDRO NETTO de Macedo (Henan Jianye, 3p)

AHN Jung-hwan (Dalian Haichang, 3p)
+2José DUARTE (Chongqing Lifan, 4p)
9
Johnny WOODLY (Chongqing Lifan, 2p)

CHEN Zhizhao (Nancheng Hengyuan)
+2YANG Xu (Liaoning Hongyun)

James CHAMANGA (Dalian Haichang)
8
NEI (Changchun Yatai, 1p)
+2Chris KILLEN (Shenzhen Ruby)

Roda ANTAR (Shandong Luneng)

QU Bo (Shaanxi Zhongxin, 1p)
7
DU Zhenyu (Changchun Yatai, 1p)

Mohamed KALLON (Shaanxi Zhongxin, 5p)

YU Dabao (Tianjin Teda)
+2Martin KAMBUROV (Dalian Haichang)
+1YU Hanchao (Liaoning Hongyun)

BETO (Nancheng Hengyuan)

Aleksandar RODIC (Qingdao Jonoon, 1p)
+1Joel GRIFFITHS (Beijing Guoan, 1p)

LIU Jian (Qingdao Jonoon, 1p)