ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3808462.2216844.21%12131.84%9123.95%

TABLE
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ponferradina38211254421+2375LXLW1912612710199641711
21Eibar38199104534+1166WWLX1913423116196581418
31Palencia38161754627+1965WXOW19117130151951041612
41Pontevedra38189114837+1163WWWL199641915199372922
51Alavés38161484531+1462LWXL198832715198651816
6Lugo381314114941+853LLWX197662216196852725
73Osasuna B381313123843-552OWWW198741814195682029
81Lemona381215114941+851LLWX198653019194961922
91Celta B38156175361-851LLLW1994628221962112539
101Cultural Leonesa381213134649-349WLWL19107229181926111731
112Barakaldo381213134043-349OLLW1910542413192891630
121Mirandés381115124442+248WOLX1941052422197572020
131Montańeros381211154651-547LWXX1988326171943122034
141Zamora381210163951-1246WXWL19105428191925121132
151Athletic B381210163542-746LWWO1910272318192891224
16Guijuelo381015133836+245WXOX199642311191991525
17Sestao River381111163240-844WWXW197571818194691422
18Izarra381010184048-840WLLL1976625161934121532
19Racing Ferrol38716153143-1237LOXO19586222619289917
20Compostela3879223865-2730LLLL19351119331944111932

RESULTS
Sunday, 9 May 2010
38Lemona0-1Izarra
38Alavés0-1Pontevedra
38Guijuelo4-0Montańeros
38Zamora1-0Ponferradina
38Compostela1-2Mirandés
38Lugo0-1Sestao River
38Racing Ferrol0-4Palencia
38Eibar3-0Athletic B
Campeones
Sunday, 16 May 2010
l1Roquetas1-0Toledo
l1Espanyol B2-2Guijuelo
Saturday, 22 May 2010
l2Guijuelo1-0Espanyol B3-2
Sunday, 23 May 2010
l2Toledo1-1Roquetas1-2

TOP SCORERS
 22 +3JITO (Cultural Leonesa, 4p)
 15 
CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 2p)
 14 +1IVÁN González (Compostela)
 13 
Jon ALTUNA (Eibar)
 12 
ÓSCAR VEGA Salinas (Osasuna B)

ORIOL RIERA Magem (Celta B, 5p)

Roberto IVÁN AGUSTÍN (Mirandés, 4p)

RUBÉN PARDO López (Montańeros)
+1ALEX LÓPEZ (Celta B)
 11 
Rubén RIVERA (Montańeros)

Óscar DE PAULA (Ponferradina)
 10 
Ander LAMBARRI (Lemona)

PAULINO Martínez (Palencia, 1p)

IKER Alegre (Zamora, 2p)

ALEJANDRO Suárez (Palencia, 2p)
 9 
MAIKEL Hermann (Lugo)

IGOR Martinez (Alavés)
 8 
Juan REBOLLO (Lemona, 2p)
+1Haritz MÚJIKA (Mirandés)

YAGO González (Zamora)

Francisco SUTIL (Eibar, 3p)

SERGIO Arias (Lugo)

Rudy CARLIER (Racing Ferrol)

IBAI Gómez (Sestao River, 2p)

URKO Arroyo (Barakaldo)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.