ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
162 | 425 | 2.62 | 78 | 48.15% | 45 | 27.78% | 39 | 24.07% |
2017/18 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shkëndija | 36 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 101 | 27 | +74 | 91 | WWWW | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 8 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 19 | ||
2 | Vardar | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 53 | 41 | +12 | 56 | LWLX | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 22 | ||
3 | Rabotnički | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 50 | 43 | +7 | 52 | WOWW | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 18 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 25 | ||
4 | 1 | Shkupi | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 51 | 46 | +5 | 51 | WWWW | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 25 | |
5 | 1 | Sileks | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 50 | WOLL | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 42 | LLLW | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 30 | ||
7 | Renova | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 53 | -17 | 41 | LLLX | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 28 | ||
8 | 1 | Skopje | 36 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 24 | 43 | -19 | 35 | LWLX | 18 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 31 | |
9 | 1 | Pelister | 36 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 37 | 68 | -31 | 34 | LLWL | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 36 | |
10 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday, 20 May 2018 | ||||||
36 | Pobeda | 1-0 | Renova | |||
36 | Rabotnički | 3-2 | Skopje | |||
36 | Shkëndija | 4-0 | Pelister | |||
36 | Shkupi | 4-1 | Vardar | |||
36 | Akademija Pandev | 1-2 | Sileks | |||
Play-offs | ||||||
Saturday, 2 June 2018 | ||||||
f | Pobeda | 2-1 | Borec |
23 | Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 4p) | |
22 | +2 | Ferhan HASANI (Shkëndija, 7p) |
14 | +2 | Alen JASAROSKI (Shkupi) |
Zoran BALDOVALIEV (Akademija Pandev, 6p) | ||
13 | +1 | Baže ILIJOSKI (Shkupi) |
11 | +1 | STÊNIO Marcos JÚNIOR (Shkëndija) |
Kire MARKOSKI (Rabotnički, 1p) | ||
Charles CHINEDU (Rabotnički) | ||
9 | Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Vardar) | |
Marjan RADESKI (Shkëndija) | ||
8 | +1 | Zoran DANOSKI (Pobeda) |
Dejan BLAZEVSKI (Vardar, 4p) | ||
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Vardar) | ||
Kristijan STOJKOSKI (Shkupi) | ||
Blagoja GESOSKI (Pobeda, 1p) | ||
Izair EMINI (Shkëndija) | ||
7 | Ive TRIFUNOVSKI (Pelister, 3p) | |
Armend ALIMI (Shkëndija) | ||
Borče MANEVSKI (Pelister, 2p) | ||
JUAN FELIPE Alves (Vardar, 2p) | ||
Filip NAJDOVSKI (Pobeda, 2p) | ||
Valmir NAFIU (Renova, 4p) |