ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.HNL
latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405792.4111748.75%6225.83%6125.42%

TABLE
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb3023617311+6275OWWX151320384151041357
2Hajduk Split3016685024+2654LWLL159332511157352513
3Slaven Belupo30141064127+1452XXWX1510322310154741817
4RNK Split3014884332+1150OWWL158612514156271818
51NK Zagreb30136113642-645WLLW157532017156181625
61Cibalia30136113535+045LLWL158162217155551318
7Lokomotiva30128103333+044WXXW157351916155551417
81Osijek30111094538+743WXXW157622717154471821
91Istra 196130119103533+242XWLW159242013152761520
102Zadar30117122944-1540LXLW15933211715249827
11Inter Zapresic30115143333+038WLWL158522291530121124
12Rijeka30911102929+038WXLX15753148152671521
13Lucko30613112936-731OXWW153661420153751516
14Sibenik3069152739-1227OXLX155642016151311723
15Karlovac13067172553-2824LXWL155551817151212736
16Varazdin23023251670-548LLLL1521121134150213536
1Karlovac - 1 point penalty
2Varazdin - 1 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 12 May 2012
30Karlovac1-2Rijeka
30Cibalia0-2NK Zagreb
30Dinamo Zagreb0-0RNK Split
30Slaven Belupo2-2Istra 1961
30Lucko0-0Sibenik
30Hajduk Split0-1Lokomotiva
30Osijek5-0Zadar
30Inter Zapresic3-0Varazdin

TOP SCORERS
 15 
Fatos BEQIRAJ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
 12 
Ante VUKUSIC (Hajduk Split, 1p)
 10 
Ivan KRSTANOVIC (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)

Ivan SANTINI (Zadar, 2p)
 9 +1Damir KREILACH (Rijeka, 5p)
 8 
Marin TOMASOV (Hajduk Split)
+1Sandi KRIZMAN (Istra 1961, 1p)

Duje COP (RNK Split)

Stipe BACELIC-GRGIC (Istra 1961, 5p)

Mladen BARTOLOVIC (Cibalia, 1p)
 7 
Luis IBAŅEZ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Enes NOVINIC (Karlovac, 1p)

Anas SHARBINI (Hajduk Split, 1p)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Osijek)

Leon BENKO (Slaven Belupo, 2p)
 6 
Henri BELLE (Istra 1961)

Antonio PEROSEVIC (Osijek, 3p)

Luka BEGONJA (Zadar)

Ivan KOLEDIC (Cibalia)

Nikola RAK (Lucko, 1p)

Romano OBILINOVIC (RNK Split, 1p)

Tomislav SARIC (Inter Zapresic, 3p)

Ante BUDIMIR (Inter Zapresic)

Davor VUGRINEC (Slaven Belupo, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.