ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Prva Liga
Prva Liga
|
B PFG
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kupa
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Games
Goals
1
X
2
217
545
2.51
107
49.31%
48
22.12%
62
28.57%
TABLE
Prva 6
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Ludogorets
31
23
6
2
77
21
+56
75
WWXO
16
12
3
1
36
9
15
11
3
1
41
12
2
CSKA
31
17
8
6
46
19
+27
59
WWXW
16
10
4
2
29
9
15
7
4
4
17
10
3
Levski
31
17
8
6
45
21
+24
59
WLXO
16
11
3
2
26
8
15
6
5
4
19
13
4
Cherno More
31
13
7
11
34
35
-1
46
LLWL
15
8
4
3
17
12
16
5
3
8
17
23
5
Dunav Ruse
31
12
9
10
37
37
+0
45
LLXW
15
6
5
4
22
19
16
6
4
6
15
18
6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
31
11
9
11
41
45
-4
42
LWLL
15
5
7
3
20
17
16
6
2
8
21
28
TABLE
Grupa A
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
Vereya
31
12
6
13
28
38
-10
42
WWWW
16
10
2
4
19
10
15
2
4
9
9
28
2
1
Botev Plovdiv
31
12
5
14
48
49
-1
41
LLWL
15
8
3
4
30
18
16
4
2
10
18
31
3
Slavia
31
11
4
16
36
52
-16
37
WLLW
16
8
0
8
23
26
15
3
4
8
13
26
4
Montana
31
4
3
24
22
63
-41
15
LWLL
15
3
1
11
17
34
16
1
2
13
5
29
TABLE
Grupa B
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
31
12
7
12
38
40
-2
43
XWXX
16
9
5
2
25
15
15
3
2
10
13
25
2
Beroe
31
11
8
12
32
33
-1
41
XWOX
15
6
4
5
18
17
16
5
4
7
14
16
3
Master Burgas
31
8
7
16
33
44
-11
31
WLOX
16
7
3
6
23
18
15
1
4
10
10
26
4
Lokomotiv Gorna
31
6
9
16
28
48
-20
27
LLXX
15
4
4
7
12
16
16
2
5
9
16
32
TOP SCORERS
21
Claudiu KEȘERÜ
(Ludogorets, 2p)
13
JOÃO PAULO da Silva
(Ludogorets)
Martin KAMBUROV
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 4p)
MARCELINHO
(Ludogorets)
11
+1
WANDERSON Cristaldo
(Ludogorets)
Daniel MLADENOV
(Pirin Blagoevgrad, 1p)
Todor NEDELEV
(Botev Plovdiv, 5p)
10
+1
Junior M'PIA
(Beroe, 1p)
JONATHAN CAFÚ
(Ludogorets)
9
Marek KUZMA
(Cherno More)
+1
Stanislav KOSTOV
(Pirin Blagoevgrad)
8
Bozhidar KRAEV
(Levski)
Miroslav BUDINOV
(Dunav Ruse, 1p)
Serder SERDEROV
(Slavia)
7
Rahavi KIFOUETI
(Lokomotiv Gorna)
Babatunde ADENIJI
(Levski)
Roman PROCHÁZKA
(Levski, 4p)
Stivan PETKOV
(Montana)
6
+1
Ivan VALCHANOV
(Master Burgas)
Gustavo CULMA
(CSKA)
Dani KIKI
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
RESULTS
Saturday, 6 May 2017
31
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-3
Ludogorets
11
Anicet
74
Wanderson
81
Natanael
31
Slavia
1-0
Montana
49
Velev
31
Vereya
3-1
Botev Plovdiv
34
Andonov
7
Yusein
68
Kaloyanov
90
Yordanov
31
Master Burgas
4-1
Lokomotiv Gorna
36
Valchanov
64(p)
Fidanin
48
Ivanov
71
Romanov
90
Romanov
31
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-1
Beroe
27
Kostov
63
M'Pia
Sunday, 7 May 2017
31
CSKA
2-0
Dunav Ruse
75
Fernando Karanga
90
Rúben Pinto
31
Cherno More
0-1
Levski
39
Soukouna
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.