ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
1533842.507146.41%3824.84%4428.76%

FINAL TABLE
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11UAG179532111+1032WWLW85301139423108
21Dorados179442922+731LWLX842213995221613
3Oaxaca179352719+830WLWW96211988314811
44F.C. Juárez178452317+628WWXO96211710822467
51Potros UAEM178452115+628OLWL97201538125612
63Lobos BUAP178363026+427WLWW9513191583231111
72Zacatepec178362322+127LWWO8422121194141111
81Cimarrones Sonora178362019+127OOLX95131198323910
93Deportivo Tepic177552420+426LXXW92347985211711
10Tampico Madero176561514+123OWXL9432116822448
11Universidad de Guadalajara175751618-222LLXX85211069054612
121Cafetaleros 176382021-121OWXW85031169135915
131Atlante175661718-121LOXL823389933399
14Celaya175482627-119LXLL831417149234913
151Correcaminos174492431-716WWLX8233131692161115
161Mérida173681734-1715OLXW823361091351124
171Loros de Colima1742111827-914WLWL94141088017819
181Murciélagos173591323-1014OLXL9045715831468

TOP SCORERS
 10 +2Diego JIMÉNEZ (Lobos BUAP, 2p)
 9 
Ismael VALADÉZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)

Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)
 8 +1Gustavo RAMIREZ (UAG)

Patricio RUBIO (Dorados)
 7 
Jesús ANGULO (Dorados)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec)
+1LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez, 1p)
 6 +1Alfonso TAMAY (Oaxaca)

Giancarlo MALDONADO (Oaxaca)

Oscar VILLA (Cimarrones Sonora)

Francisco USCANGA (Atlante, 2p)

Juan PÉREZ (Celaya)
 5 +1Carlos ACOSTA (Correcaminos)

Daniel LUDUEÑA (Tampico Madero, 2p)
+1Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos)

Julio ATILANO (Correcaminos, 2p)

Leandro NAVARRO (Mérida, 2p)

Daniel RIOS (Deportivo Tepic, 1p)

Joel BÁRCENAS (Cafetaleros )
+1Gabriel HACHEN (Dorados)

Amaury ESCOTO (Lobos BUAP)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 14 April 2017
17Oaxaca1-0Zacatepec

52Tamay

17Deportivo Tepic0-1UAG



73Ramirez
17Cimarrones Sonora0-0Mérida
17Potros UAEM0-0Cafetaleros
Saturday, 15 April 2017
17Tampico Madero0-0Murciélagos
17Lobos BUAP2-1Universidad de Guadalajara

17Jiménez
42López
27Jiménez

17Dorados1-2Correcaminos

60Hachen
1Acosta


8Olsina
17Loros de Colima2-0Atlante

41Chavarria

57Diaz

17F.C. Juárez3-0Celaya

3(p)Leandro Carrijo

82Gordillo

88Borelli

Play-offs
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
qfl1Zacatepec0-0Dorados
qfl1Lobos BUAP1-0Oaxaca

57Escoto

Thursday, 20 April 2017
qfl1Cimarrones Sonora2-1UAG

1(og)Martínez
48Madrigal
30Alaffita

qfl1Potros UAEM1-1F.C. Juárez

57Osorio
54Leandro Carrijo
Saturday, 22 April 2017
qfl2Oaxaca1-1Lobos BUAP1-2

71(p)Maldonado
38Jiménez
qfl2Dorados4-0Zacatepec4-0

14Angulo

70Angulo

78Angulo

89Angulo

Sunday, 23 April 2017
qfl2UAG1-0Cimarrones Sonora2-2

27Magallón

qfl2F.C. Juárez3-2Potros UAEM4-3

18(p)Leandro Carrijo
31(p)Osorio
38Fernández
55(og)Elsinho
76Ortíz

Wednesday, 26 April 2017
sfl1F.C. Juárez1-0Dorados

57Leandro Carrijo

Thursday, 27 April 2017
sfl1Lobos BUAP2-0UAG

13Jiménez

89Jiménez

Saturday, 29 April 2017
sfl2Dorados0-2F.C. Juárez0-3



47Lucas Xavier


67Lucas Xavier
Sunday, 30 April 2017
sfl2UAG2-4Lobos BUAP2-6

15Olvera
9Sánchez
53Madrigal
30Escoto


42Olascoaga


89Ricardinho
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
fl1Lobos BUAP2-1F.C. Juárez

49(p)Tejeda
16Leandro Carrijo
71Jiménez

Saturday, 6 May 2017
fl2F.C. Juárez1-2Lobos BUAP2-4

73Gordillo
25Cercado


88Tejeda

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.