ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura 2015
123456789101112131415Clausura 2016

GamesGoals1X2
1202712.256150.83%3327.50%2621.67%

FINAL TABLE
Clausura 2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Universidad de Guadalajara159242215+729LWLO8611166731369
22Necaxa158432112+928WLWO8710174713348
31Cafetaleros 15834148+627XWOO851294732254
41Celaya158252013+726OWLW88001837025210
5Atlante157442212+1025XLWW8620163712469
6UAG1541011713+422XWXX825197725086
72Correcaminos156451317-422WLWL722358842289
81Oaxaca155641919+021OLWW72411098323910
92Mérida155551714+320WLWL7421135813449
102F.C. Juárez155551312+120WWWO733173822469
113Zacatepec156182019+119LWLW741210682061013
122Lobos BUAP155371722-518LWLX8323967214816
13Murciélagos155191830-1216LWXW750212108017620
14Zacatepec XXI 152761523-813XLLL7151888125715
15Atlético San Luis152581120-911XLOL7223688035512
16Cimarrones Sonora152491222-1010XLLL81256107124612

TOP SCORERS
 10 +1Ismael VALADÉZ (Cafetaleros , 2p)
 8 +1Diego JIMÉNEZ (Lobos BUAP, 2p)
 7 +1LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez, 1p)

Pablo OLIVERA (Universidad de Guadalajara, 2p)
 6 +2Jahir BARRAZA (Necaxa)
+1Jonathan RAMIS (Zacatepec XXI , 2p)

Juan ANANGONO (Universidad de Guadalajara)

Danny SANTOYA (Oaxaca)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Necaxa)
+1Roberto NURSE (UAG, 1p)

Alfredo MORENO (Celaya, 2p)

Gabriel HACHEN (Atlante, 1p)
 5 
Hilario TRISTÁN (Murciélagos, 1p)

Rodrigo LÓPEZ (Celaya, 1p)
+2Adrián LUNA (Mérida)
+1Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Cimarrones Sonora)
 4 +1Román CASTILLO (Correcaminos)
+2Ever GUZMÁN (Correcaminos, 1p)

Mauricio ROMERO (Mérida, 2p)

Omar TEJEDA (Lobos BUAP, 2p)

Daniel RIOS (Zacatepec)

Sergio VERGARA (Celaya)
+1Héctor CUEVAS (Atlético San Luis)

Enzo PRONO (Atlante)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 15 April 2016
15Atlante2-2UAG

73Garcés
13Nurse
75López
43Cardozo
15Correcaminos3-1Zacatepec

26Guzmán
78Quiróz
32Guzmán

90Castillo

15Mérida4-1Lobos BUAP

34Luna
76Jiménez
38Treviño

43Iñigo

65Luna

Saturday, 16 April 2016
15Necaxa4-0Murciélagos

34De Luna

46Barraza

62Barraza

70(p)Chaurand

15Atlético San Luis1-1Cimarrones Sonora

90Cuevas
72Ordóñez
15Zacatepec XXI 1-1Cafetaleros

40(p)Ramis
3Valadéz
15Oaxaca0-0Celaya
15F.C. Juárez3-0Universidad de Guadalajara

34Tehuitzil

40Leandro Carrijo

53Ortíz

Play-offs
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
qfl1Atlante0-1Celaya



41Domínguez
qfl1UAG2-1Cafetaleros

50Nurse
66Ayovi
70Nurse

qfl1Correcaminos0-1Necaxa



11Prieto
Saturday, 23 April 2016
qfl2Necaxa1-1Correcaminos2-1

37Prieto
64Guzmán
qfl2Celaya0-2Atlante1-2



49Garcés


53(og)Galeana
qfl2Cafetaleros 1-1UAG2-3

56Bruno Tiago
29Nurse
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
sfl1Atlante1-2Necaxa

90López
48(og)Marroquin


66Prieto
Thursday, 28 April 2016
sfl1UAG1-1Universidad de Guadalajara

35Maya
16Mora
Saturday, 30 April 2016
sfl2Necaxa3-2Atlante5-3

57Prieto
49Garcés
62Barraza
81Uscanga
68Isijara

Sunday, 1 May 2016
sfl2Universidad de Guadalajara1-2UAG2-3

31Mora
30Nurse


84Nurse
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
fl1UAG0-2Necaxa



50Gallegos


64Isijara
Saturday, 7 May 2016
fl2Necaxa0-0UAG2-0
Saturday, 14 May 2016
ffl1Necaxa1-0F.C. Juárez

77Barraza

Saturday, 21 May 2016
ffl2F.C. Juárez0-2Necaxa0-3



55Gallegos


89Sánchez

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.