ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
105 | 307 | 2.92 | 50 | 47.62% | 23 | 21.90% | 32 | 30.48% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 | 18 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | ||
2 | LNZ-Cherkasy | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 18 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | ||
3 | Dinaz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 16 | WWWL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 13 | WWWX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Karpaty Halych | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 13 | WWLX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Karpaty | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 12 | WLLW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
7 | 2 | MFA Munkach | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 10 | WLLL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | 1 | Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | WLWL | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | 1 | Chaika | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 8 | LWWL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Rubikon | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 6 | LLWL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | ||
11 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 | LLWL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
12 | Bukovina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 5 | LOLW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
13 | FK Chernihiv | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 4 | LLOW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | ||
14 | Akademia Kyïv | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 | LOOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | ||
15 | Lyubomyr Stavyshche | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 26 | -25 | 0 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 15 | WWWX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | Mykolaiv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 14 | LWWW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | 1 | Skoruk Tomakivka | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 14 | WWWX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | Balkany | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 13 | XXWW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
5 | 1 | Peremoha | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 13 | WLWW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
6 | 1 | Nikopol-NPHU | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 12 | XWWW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | Vovchansk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 | LWWL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
8 | 3 | SK Poltava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 | WLLO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | 1 | Tavriya | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 9 | LXLW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
10 | 1 | Yarud | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 9 | XWLO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
11 | 3 | Trostyanets | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | WLLL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
12 | 2 | Viktoriya | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 | XLLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
13 | 1 | Enerhiya NK | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 | XWLL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | |
14 | 1 | Krystal | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 | LLWL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |
15 | FK Sumy | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 5 | XLLW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
16 | Real Pharma Odesa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 0 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
6 | +1 | Anton KICHA (Peremoha, 1p) |
5 | +1 | Serhiy KRAVCHENKO (Mykolaiv, 1p) |
Vadym SHAVRIN (Viktoriya, 2p) | ||
4 | +1 | Yaroslav HALENKO (LNZ-Cherkasy) |
+1 | Vasyl PALAHNYUK (Bukovina, 3p) | |
+2 | Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Dinaz, 1p) | |
Yevhen MOROZENKO (Livyi Bereh Kyiv) | ||
Volodymyr KOVAL (Livyi Bereh Kyiv) | ||
+1 | Oleksiy SYDOROV (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 1p) | |
+1 | Artur ZAHORULKO (Nyva Vinnytsya) | |
3 | +1 | Oleksandr APANCHUK (Dinaz, 1p) |
+1 | Andriy ZAPOROZHAN (Livyi Bereh Kyiv, 3p) | |
Andriy SLIPUKHIN (Trostyanets, 2p) | ||
+1 | Fadi SALBAK (Bukovina) | |
Serhiy KOPYL (Dnipro Cherkasy) | ||
Oleksandr FABER (Real Pharma Odesa) | ||
Andriy STORCHOUS (LNZ-Cherkasy) | ||
Oleksiy BOIKO (Tavriya, 1p) | ||
+1 | Dmytro SULA (LNZ-Cherkasy) | |
+1 | Artem RADCHENKO (Peremoha) | |
Volodymyr PRYIOMOV (Balkany) | ||
+1 | Maksym HIRNYI (MFA Munkach) | |
Danylo FALKOVSKYI (Mykolaiv) | ||
Stanislav-Nuri MALYSH (Skoruk Tomakivka) | ||
Dmytro PETRYK (Nyva Vinnytsya) | ||
Bohdan HORA (Nikopol-NPHU) | ||
+1 | Andriy BARLADYM (Tavriya, 1p) | |
+1 | Andriy BEI (Karpaty Halych) | |
+1 | Roman LEBED (Karpaty Halych, 1p) | |
Oleksandr DUDARENKO (Karpaty) |
Friday, 3 September 2021 | |||||
7 | MFA Munkach | 2-0 | Lyubomyr Stavyshche | ||
15 | Lutsiv | ||||
89 | Hirnyi | ||||
Saturday, 4 September 2021 | |||||
7 | Enerhiya NK | 1-1 | Yarud | ||
90 | Fedorov | 87 | Lityuk | ||
7 | Dinaz | 4-2 | Bukovina | ||
28(p) | Apanchuk | 24 | Salbak | ||
37 | Chepurnenko | 45(p) | Palahnyuk | ||
59 | Chepurnenko | ||||
90(og) | Lohinov | ||||
7 | Karpaty Halych | 2-1 | Akademia Kyïv | ||
68 | Bei | 79 | Studinikin | ||
86(p) | Lebed | ||||
7 | Trostyanets | 1-0 | Real Pharma Odesa | ||
63(p) | Haivan | ||||
Sunday, 5 September 2021 | |||||
7 | Karpaty | 5-0 | FK Chernihiv | ||
4(og) | Romanchenko | ||||
15 | Chachua | ||||
65 | Humenyuk | ||||
67 | Chachua | ||||
77 | Pryimak | ||||
7 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 0-2 | Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
49 | Hromok | ||||
69 | Zahorulko | ||||
7 | Krystal | 0-1 | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
66 | Klymenko | ||||
7 | Nikopol-NPHU | 1-1 | FK Sumy | ||
49 | Tyapkin | 86(p) | Moroz | ||
7 | Balkany | 1-1 | Viktoriya | ||
33 | Titayevskyi | 80(p) | Arzhanov | ||
7 | Chaika | 0-4 | LNZ-Cherkasy | ||
50 | Snizhko | ||||
58 | Halenko | ||||
60 | Puchkovskyi | ||||
90 | Sula | ||||
7 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 2-1 | Tavriya | ||
6 | Sydorov | 14 | Barladym | ||
87(p) | Kovalenko | ||||
7 | Vovchansk | 0-3 | Peremoha | ||
36 | Radchenko | ||||
87(p) | Kicha | ||||
90 | Fkhakadze | ||||
7 | Rubikon | 0-2 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | ||
45(p) | Zaporozhan | ||||
90 | Ksonz | ||||
Monday, 6 September 2021 | |||||
7 | Mykolaiv | 1-2 | SK Poltava | ||
34 | Kravchenko | 63(p) | Streltsov | ||
90 | Buzhyn |