ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
111 | 306 | 2.75 | 41 | 36.94% | 27 | 24.32% | 43 | 38.74% |
Grupa A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Epitsentr Kamyanets-Podilskyi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 20 | WWWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | ||
2 | Karpaty Halych | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 20 | WWWL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | ||
3 | 2 | Dinaz | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 19 | WWLW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | 1 | Podillya | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 19 | WOWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
5 | 1 | Uzhhorod | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 16 | LXLW | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
6 | Chaika | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 13 | WOXW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | ||
7 | Rubikon | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 9 | LXWW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
8 | 1 | Bukovina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 8 | LXOW | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | 1 | FK Chernihiv | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 8 | LLLX | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
10 | Volyn-2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 7 | XLWL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||
11 | Obolon-2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | XLXL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Karpaty | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 4 | LLXL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
13 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 3 | LWLL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
Grupa B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | FK Metal | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | +24 | 28 | WWOW | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | ||
2 | Tavriya | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 17 | WXWL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | ||
3 | 2 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 17 | WWXW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | 1 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 17 | LXWW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |
5 | 1 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 15 | WXLW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
6 | Peremoha | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 14 | WXWX | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Enerhiya NK | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 11 | XOLL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Dnipro Cherkasy | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 8 | XXWX | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Balkany | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 7 | LLLL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | ||
10 | Real Pharma Odesa | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 6 | LLWL | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | ||
11 | 1 | Nikopol-NPHU | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 5 | LXWO | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | |
12 | 1 | Yarud | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 5 | LWXL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | |
13 | Mykolaiv-2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 4 | LWLL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
7 | +1 | Yevheniy CHEPURNENKO (Dinaz, 2p) |
6 | Ruslan FOMIN (FK Metal, 1p) | |
+1 | Nazariy BOHOMAZ (Volyn-2, 3p) | |
5 | +1 | Fadi SALBAK (Podillya) |
Adrian PUKANYCH (Uzhhorod) | ||
Vladyslav NEKHTIY (FK Metal) | ||
Valeriy DOLYA (Enerhiya NK, 1p) | ||
Bohdan KOZAK (Karpaty Halych) | ||
Volodymyr TYMENKO (Chaika, 2p) | ||
Maksym TYSCHENKO (Rubikon, 2p) | ||
4 | Bohdan MOHYLNYI (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya) | |
+2 | Ihor KIRIYENKO (Dinaz) | |
Vitaliy FEDORIV (FK Metal, 3p) | ||
Eduard SARAPIY (MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya) | ||
+1 | Vadym MERDYEYEV (Karpaty Halych) |
Saturday, 7 November 2020 | |||||
10 | Karpaty | 0-3 | Dinaz | ||
19 | Bovtruk | ||||
69 | Chepurnenko | ||||
79 | Kiriyenko | ||||
10 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2-1 | Balkany | ||
76 | Dolinskyi | 66 | Platunov | ||
90 | Suleyman | ||||
10 | FK Chernihiv | 0-3 | Podillya | ||
2 | Salbak | ||||
17(og) | Mchedlishvili | ||||
90 | Kostenko | ||||
10 | Volyn-2 | 1-1 | Obolon-2 | ||
46 | Bohomaz | 22 | Sychevskyi | ||
10 | Karpaty Halych | 4-2 | Nyva Vinnytsya | ||
19 | Deda | 6 | Kostyuk | ||
40 | Deda | 90 | Pidopryhora | ||
62 | Deda | ||||
90 | Merdyeyev | ||||
Sunday, 8 November 2020 | |||||
10 | Peremoha | 3-1 | Mykolaiv-2 | ||
44 | Dibrivnyi | 12 | Surzhenko | ||
90 | Pavlyuk | ||||
90 | Pylypenko | ||||
Wednesday, 11 November 2020 | |||||
8 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1-0 | Balkany | ||
12 | Horvat | ||||
6 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 5-1 | Yarud | ||
29 | Mishurenko | 22 | Litovchenko | ||
38(p) | Cherniy | ||||
45 | Dedyayev | ||||
66 | Mishurenko | ||||
76 | Berko | ||||
6 | FK Chernihiv | 1-2 | Dinaz | ||
12 | Borsch | 10 | Apanchuk | ||
59 | Kiriyenko |