ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
26672.571142.31%726.92%830.77%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus3300121+119WWW-220081110040
21FC Oberlausitz321072+57WXW-220061101011
331.FC Lokomotive Leipzig321030+37WOW-101000220030
48Wacker Nordhausen312041+35OWX-211041101000
52BFC Dynamo211041+34OW--101000110041
62Viktoria Berlin211042+24XW--101022110020
75FSV Union Fürstenwalde311165+14LWX-201124110041
83SV Babelsberg 03311122+04LOW-110021201101
9ZFC Meuselwitz311145-14XLW-110010201135
104Germania Halberstadt311123-14WLX-100102211021
117Berliner AK 07311146-24LWX-110021201125
124Hertha BSC Berlin II310246-23WLL-100114210132
133Budissa Bautzen310226-43LWL-110010200216
143TSG Neustrelitz310226-43WLL-210125100101
153BSG Chemie Leipzig310216-53WLL-210111100105
165VfB Auerbach302134-12LXX-101011201123
174VSG Altglienicke301213-21LLX-201112100101
183FSV Luckenwalde300328-60LLL-200216100112

TOP SCORERS
 4 +1Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 3 +1Štěpán VACHOUŠEK (FC Oberlausitz, 1p)
 2 +1Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)

Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Berliner AK 07)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (Energie Cottbus)
+2Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 1p)
+1MARCELO de Freitas (Energie Cottbus)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 1p)
  
RESULTS
Saturday, 5 August 2017
2Energie Cottbus3-1Budissa Bautzen

4Mamba
48Hänsch
21Marcelo

68Geisler

3TSG Neustrelitz2-1VfB Auerbach

70Luksík
17Lietz
88Assinouko

3Wacker Nordhausen3-0Berliner AK 07

14Buval

59Becker

64Pichinot

3FSV Luckenwalde0-2Hertha BSC Berlin II



52Klehr


90Fuchs
3FC Oberlausitz3-1ZFC Meuselwitz

19Marek
70Haag
47Vachoušek

87Gerstmann

Sunday, 6 August 2017
3FSV Union Fürstenwalde0-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig



55Ziane


68Ziane
3VSG Altglienicke0-1Germania Halberstadt



6Nattermann
3BSG Chemie Leipzig1-0SV Babelsberg 03

80Wajer

Wednesday, 9 August 2017
1Viktoria Berlin2-2ZFC Meuselwitz

67Schünemann
27Brinkmann
71Benyamina
90Horoszkiewicz
3BFC Dynamo0-0Wacker Nordhausen

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.