ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
72 | 187 | 2.59 | 31 | 43.06% | 18 | 25.00% | 23 | 31.94% |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Tekstilschik | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 27 | WWWX | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 21 | XWXO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | ||
3 | Torpedo Vladimir | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 20 | XXWO | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | ||
4 | 1 | Veles | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 18 | WWLL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | 1 | Leningradets | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 17 | LLLO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
6 | Dolgoprudnyi | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 15 | LWWW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | 2 | Murom | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 14 | WWLO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | |
8 | 2 | Kolomna | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 14 | WLWO | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
9 | 2 | Znamya Truda | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 14 | LWWL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
10 | 2 | Pskov-747 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 13 | LLWW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |
11 | CRFSO | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 11 | XLLL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiya | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 | XLOX | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
13 | Chertanovo-2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 6 | XLLL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
7 | Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik) | |
+1 | Nikita GOLUB (Veles) | |
6 | Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Tekstilschik, 1p) | |
Maksim NESTEROV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
5 | Roman TUGAREV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p) | |
Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747) | ||
4 | Ilya MAKSIMENKOV (CRFSO) | |
Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
+1 | Viktor KARPUKHIN (Murom, 1p) | |
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p) | ||
Vadim LARIONOV (Dolgoprudnyi) | ||
3 | +1 | Denis SANTALOV (Murom) |
Dmitri SAPELNIKOV (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Islam VAGABOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Aleksandr DOLGOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
Nikolai SHIKOV (Pskov-747) | ||
Ilya GRUZNOV (Kolomna) | ||
Diego MALANIYA (Dolgoprudnyi, 2p) |
Friday, 5 October 2018 | |||||
12 | CRFSO | 1-1 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
3 | Vasilev | 23 | Chernukhin | ||
12 | Luki-Energiya | 2-2 | Chertanovo-2 | ||
25(p) | Reshetnikov | 65 | Nikitenkov | ||
75 | Sagirov | 90 | Konev | ||
Saturday, 6 October 2018 | |||||
12 | Pskov-747 | 0-1 | Tekstilschik | ||
59 | Putilin | ||||
12 | Znamya Truda | 2-4 | Murom | ||
56 | Madaev | 8 | Karpukhin | ||
69 | Vovk | 27 | Pashtov | ||
54 | Santalov | ||||
73 | Pashtov | ||||
12 | Leningradets | 0-2 | Veles | ||
25 | Zaikin | ||||
47 | Golub | ||||
Sunday, 7 October 2018 | |||||
12 | Kolomna | 1-0 | Dolgoprudnyi | ||
34 | Demidov |