ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
270 | 611 | 2.26 | 110 | 40.74% | 84 | 31.11% | 76 | 28.15% |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Tambov* | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 25 | +20 | 54 | WXWW | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | ||
2 | Tom | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 48 | LOOL | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 11 | ||
3 | 1 | PFC Sochi | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 46 | 28 | +18 | 45 | WWOW | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 13 | |
4 | 1 | Avangard | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 28 | +8 | 44 | OXLW | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 16 | |
5 | 1 | Shinnik | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 23 | +7 | 43 | WWLW | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 14 | |
6 | 1 | Chertanovo | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 40 | +9 | 42 | XLWW | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 22 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 40 | LXOW | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Krasnodar-2 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 35 | 34 | +1 | 40 | LOWL | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 15 | ||
9 | 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 39 | WWLL | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 16 | |
10 | Mordovia | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 38 | OWLX | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 | ||
11 | 2 | Spartak-2 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 32 | +0 | 37 | LXOL | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 16 | |
12 | Luch-Energiya | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 36 | OLLX | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 10 | ||
13 | Khimki | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 33 | LXXW | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | ||
14 | 1 | Rotor | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 33 | WOOL | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 16 | |
15 | 1 | Fakel | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 31 | LOXL | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
16 | Baltika | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 31 | WLWL | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | ||
17 | Armavir | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 27 | OLOX | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | ||
18 | 1 | Sibir | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 36 | -15 | 24 | LXWW | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25 | |
19 | 1 | Tyumen1 | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 20 | XXLX | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | |
20 | Zenit-2 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 39 | -23 | 15 | WXWL | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 19 | ||
1 | Tyumen (-6) |
16 | Maksim BARSOV (PFC Sochi, 4p) | |
12 | Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Spartak-2) | |
11 | Anton ZINKOVSKY (Chertanovo, 5p) | |
Igor LEBEDENKO (Fakel) | ||
10 | Vladislav PANTELEEV (Spartak-2, 3p) | |
Roman AKBASHEV (Avangard) | ||
9 | Daniil UTKIN (FK Krasnodar-2, 3p) | |
+1 | Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov*, 1p) | |
8 | +1 | Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo) |
Ilya KUKHARCHUK (Khimki) | ||
Maksim KAZANKOV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 4p) | ||
Senin SEBAI (Tambov*, 3p) | ||
7 | Mikhail PETRUSEV (Khimki, 6p) | |
6 | Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia, 1p) | |
Maksim PALIENKO (Nizhny Novgorod) | ||
Oleg CHERNYSHOV (Tambov*) | ||
Maksim VOTINOV (Tyumen, 1p) | ||
Roman EZHOV (Chertanovo) | ||
Ilya BELOUS (Khimki) | ||
Khyzyr APPAEV (Tambov*, 2p) | ||
Nikita BEZLIKHOTNOV (Armavir, 1p) | ||
Sergei SAMODIN (Shinnik) | ||
+1 | Ishkhan GELOYAN (Shinnik) |
Saturday, 16 March 2019 | |||||
27 | Tyumen | 1-1 | Chertanovo | ||
48 | Likhachev | 58 | Sarveli | ||
27 | Baltika | 2-0 | Spartak-2 | ||
53 | Saplinov | ||||
73 | Saplinov | ||||
27 | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0-2 | PFC Sochi | ||
31 | Yurganov | ||||
90 | Obolsky | ||||
Sunday, 17 March 2019 | |||||
27 | Rotor | 1-0 | Khimki | ||
69 | Mullin | ||||
27 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1-0 | Tom | ||
2 | Buliya | ||||
27 | Sibir | 0-2 | Tambov* | ||
3 | Obukhov | ||||
69 | Klenkin | ||||
27 | Mordovia | 0-0 | Luch-Energiya | ||
27 | Zenit-2 | 1-0 | Fakel | ||
79 | Vorobev | ||||
27 | Armavir | 0-0 | Avangard | ||
27 | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | Shinnik | ||
40 | Geloyan |