ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Vostok
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
Games
Goals
1
X
2
50
137
2.74
18
36.00%
12
24.00%
20
40.00%
League table
2014/15
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Radian-Baikal
12
7
5
0
17
5
+12
26
WXXW
6
3
3
0
6
1
6
4
2
0
11
4
2
Irtysh
10
7
0
3
18
8
+10
21
WWWW
6
4
0
2
12
5
4
3
0
1
6
3
3
Novokuznetsk
11
5
5
1
19
11
+8
20
WXWX
6
3
3
0
12
7
5
2
2
1
7
4
4
Dinamo Barnaul
11
5
1
5
23
15
+8
16
LLWW
5
2
0
3
14
10
6
3
1
2
9
5
5
Chita
12
4
4
4
12
17
-5
16
LWXW
5
1
2
2
3
6
7
3
2
2
9
11
6
Smena
11
3
4
4
11
14
-3
13
WXLX
5
2
2
1
6
4
6
1
2
3
5
10
7
Yakutiya
11
3
1
7
15
21
-6
10
LXLL
5
2
0
3
5
7
6
1
1
4
10
14
8
Sibir-2
10
2
2
6
11
17
-6
8
XLLW
6
0
2
4
7
12
4
2
0
2
4
5
9
Tom-2
12
2
2
8
11
29
-18
8
XLLL
6
1
0
5
6
14
6
1
2
3
5
15
Top Scorers
7
+1
Evgeni SCHERBAKOV
(Dinamo Barnaul, 1p)
Eduard KRUG
(Dinamo Barnaul)
6
Dmitri GALIN
(Radian-Baikal, 3p)
Konstantin MALTSEV
(Yakutiya)
5
+1
Nikita ERLIN
(Sibir-2, 3p)
4
Anton KISELEV
(Novokuznetsk, 3p)
Aleksei KISELEV
(Yakutiya, 1p)
3
Alan ALBOROV
(Smena, 1p)
Vyacheslav KIRILLOV
(Radian-Baikal)
Leonid ZUEV
(Chita)
Aleksandr YARKIN
(Novokuznetsk)
Anton BAGAEV
(Irtysh)
Aleksei MATSYURA
(Irtysh)
Aleksandr KRUPODER
(Yakutiya)
David MILDZIKHOV
(Novokuznetsk)
Kirill EIDELNANT
(Smena, 1p)
+1
Dmitri SASIN
(Tom-2)
+1
Vladimir ZAVYALOV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
+2
Andrei VOLGIN
(Novokuznetsk)
+1
Sergei NARYLKOV
(Novokuznetsk)
Pavel KUDRYASHOV
(Tom-2, 1p)
Viktor UAN
(Irtysh)
Viktor SERGEEV
(Sibir-2)
Ibragim BAZAEV
(Smena)
Results
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
14
Novokuznetsk
3-0
Chita
7
Narylkov
11
Volgin
47
Volgin
14
Sibir-2
1-1
Tom-2
39(p)
Erlin
10
Sasin
14
Dinamo Barnaul
2-4
Radian-Baikal
1
Zavyalov
45
Zemlyansky
5
Scherbakov
80
Shikov
87
Bogdanov
89
Nekrasov