ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
RUS
2013/14
Premier Liga
|
FNL
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
squads
|
Kubok
Season archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2012/13
2011/12
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1
CSKA
64
2
Zenit
63
3
Lokomotiv
59
4
Dinamo
52
5
FK Krasnodar
50
6
Spartak
50
7
Rostov
39
8
Amkar
38
9
Rubin
38
10
Kuban
38
11
Ural
34
12
Akhmat
33
13
Tom
31
14
Krylia Sovetov
29
15
Volga Nn
21
16
Anzhi
20
1
Mordovia
73
2
Arsenal
69
3
Torpedo
65
4
Ufa
61
5
FC Orenburg
61
6
Shinnik
57
7
SKA-Khabarovsk
56
8
Luch-Energiya
55
9
Baltika
54
10
Spartak Nalchik
51
11
Sibir
51
12
Alania
46
13
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
45
14
Dynamo SPb
43
15
Rotor
38
16
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
37
17
Neftekhimik
33
18
Salyut Belgorod
30
19
Angusht
14
1
Tosno
71
2
Tekstilschik
67
3
Khimki
58
4
Pskov-747
56
5
CRFSO
52
6
Torpedo Vladimir
49
7
Sever
48
8
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi
45
9
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
45
10
Zenit-2
43
11
Strogino
39
12
Spartak Kostroma
36
13
Kolomna
35
14
Znamya Truda
30
15
Vologda
29
16
Tver
26
17
Rus
20
1
Sokol
69
2
Vityaz Podolsk
60
3
Fakel
60
4
Spartak-2
50
5
Dinamo Bryansk
48
6
Kaluga
45
7
Dinamo GTS
42
8
Avangard
42
9
Metallurg Lipetsk
40
10
Zenit Pensa
35
11
Ryazan
33
12
Tambov*
31
13
Orel
29
14
Lokomotiv Liski
29
15
Metallurg Vyksa
29
16
Metallurg-Oskol
19
1
Volgar Astrakhan
90
2
Chernomorets
85
3
Vityaz Krymsk
60
4
Olimpia Volgograd
58
5
Dagdizel
55
6
MITOS
54
7
Astrakhan
51
8
SKA Rostov
50
9
Dinamo Stavropol
47
10
Armavir
46
11
Taganrog
43
12
Mashuk-KMV
34
13
Spartak Vladikavkaz
33
14
Biolog-Novokubansk
33
15
Druzhba Maikop
32
16
Terek-2
30
17
FK Krasnodar-2
27
18
Energia Volzhsky
21
1
Tyumen
61
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
60
3
KamAZ
49
4
Chelyabinsk
44
5
Zenit-Izhevsk
40
6
Syzran-2003
40
7
Lada Tolyatti
35
8
Nosta
29
9
Oktan
25
10
Dinamo Kirov
23
11
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
18
12
Rubin-2
16
1
Sakhalin
51
2
Chita
43
3
Smena
41
4
Amur
38
5
Radian-Baikal
36
6
Yakutiya
35
7
Irtysh
32
8
Sibir-2
12
9
Sibiryak
10