ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Vostok
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2012/13
2011/12
Games
Goals
1
X
2
61
135
2.21
25
40.98%
20
32.79%
16
26.23%
League table
2013/14
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Sakhalin
13
9
3
1
27
5
+22
30
WWXX
6
5
1
0
13
1
7
4
2
1
14
4
2
Smena
13
7
4
2
15
6
+9
25
WOWW
5
2
3
0
5
1
8
5
1
2
10
5
3
2
Radian-Baikal
14
5
7
2
19
11
+8
22
WWOO
8
4
4
0
12
3
6
1
3
2
7
8
4
1
Amur
14
6
3
5
18
16
+2
21
XWOL
8
4
2
2
13
8
6
2
1
3
5
8
5
1
Chita
13
5
4
4
16
13
+3
19
LXXO
7
4
2
1
10
5
6
1
2
3
6
8
6
1
Irtysh
14
4
7
3
13
13
+0
19
WWWO
7
3
2
2
9
8
7
1
5
1
4
5
7
1
Yakutiya
13
4
5
4
12
15
-3
17
XLLX
6
2
2
2
6
8
7
2
3
2
6
7
8
Sibiryak
14
1
4
9
8
27
-19
7
LLXL
7
1
3
3
5
10
7
0
1
6
3
17
9
Sibir-2
14
0
3
11
7
29
-22
3
LLXL
7
0
1
6
4
14
7
0
2
5
3
15
Top Scorers
6
Sergei VINOGRADOV
(Sakhalin)
Azer ALIEV
(Sakhalin)
5
Aleksei NEKRASOV
(Radian-Baikal, 1p)
Vyacheslav BOKOV
(Smena)
+1
Roman KUKLIN
(Amur, 1p)
Vyacheslav KIRILLOV
(Chita)
+2
Anton BAGAEV
(Irtysh)
4
Aleksei SABANOV
(Sibiryak, 3p)
Mikhail VANEV
(Chita, 4p)
Yakov ERLIKH
(Sakhalin)
Ibragim BAZAEV
(Amur)
3
Aleksandr GAGLOEV
(Sakhalin, 3p)
+1
Nikolai ERMOLENKO
(Radian-Baikal, 1p)
Almaz FATIKHOV
(Chita)
+1
Aleksandr MASLOVSKY
(Irtysh)
Aleksandr BULANOVSKY
(Yakutiya)
Aleksandr SIMONENKO
(Amur)
Andrei POLYANSKY
(Sakhalin)
2
Artem BUCHNEV
(Radian-Baikal)
Nikolai SHABONIN
(Yakutiya)
Dmitri KOROBOV
(Sibir-2, 1p)
Stanislav GONCHAROV
(Smena)
+1
Danila PETRISCHIN
(Sibir-2)
Sergei FEDOTOV
(Yakutiya, 2p)
Kirill KULESHOV
(Yakutiya)
Igor BALDIN
(Amur)
+1
Igor YURGANOV
(Sibir-2)
Aleksei SEREBRYAKOV
(Sibiryak)
Andrei MARKOV
(Smena)
Murtazi ALAKHVERDOV
(Sakhalin)
Results
Friday, 11 October 2013
17
Irtysh
3-2
Sibiryak
13
Bagaev
52
Nurmagombetov
46
Maslovsky
78
Russkikh
59
Bagaev
17
Sibir-2
2-3
Radian-Baikal
3
Yurganov
45
Seletsky
34
Petrischin
67
Mashnev
90(p)
Ermolenko
17
Amur
1-1
Yakutiya
27(p)
Kuklin
19
Maltsev