NB III | Észak-Keleti csoport | Észak-Nyugati csoport | Dél-Keleti csoport | Dél-Nyugati csoport |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Veszprém | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 30 | WWWX | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | 1 | Tatabánya SC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 15 | +14 | 30 | XWWX | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | |
3 | III. Kerület | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 27 | LLWW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | ||
4 | Bicskei | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 27 | WWXW | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | ||
5 | Kelen SC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 22 | LWLL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | ||
6 | 2 | Dorog | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 21 | WOXW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | |
7 | 1 | Balatonfüred | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 19 | LWWX | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
8 | 1 | Gyirmót SE II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 19 | XXLW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 25 | |
9 | Budaörs | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 18 | OWWW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
10 | SC Sopron | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 16 | XLXL | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | ||
11 | 1 | Komárom | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 16 | XOXL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | |
12 | 1 | Haladás VSE | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 15 | LLWX | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | Puskás Akadémia II | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 15 | OXXX | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | ||
14 | Györi ETO II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 13 | LXXL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||
15 | Zalaegerszeg II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 12 | XXLL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | ||
16 | Csorna | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 4 | XLLL | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
10 | Dániel BARTUSZ (Veszprém, 1p) | |
9 | Tamás SZABÓ (SC Sopron, 5p) | |
Dániel ÁRVAI (Tatabánya SC) | ||
8 | Bence OMINGER (Gyirmót SE II, 3p) | |
József MAGASFÖLDI (Puskás Akadémia II) | ||
6 | +2 | László TÓTH (Dorog, 2p) |
Dávid BARCZI (III. Kerület, 2p) | ||
Dávid KERÉKGYÁRTO (Csorna, 2p) | ||
+1 | Dávid KIPRICH (Tatabánya SC) | |
Tibor SÓRON (Bicskei, 4p) | ||
Mohamed REMILI (Kelen SC, 2p) | ||
Mártin SZABÓ (Haladás VSE) | ||
5 | Dominik SANDAL (Komárom, 1p) | |
Norbert MAJOR (Veszprém) | ||
Yevheniy KICSUN (Gyirmót SE II) | ||
Bálint TÖMÖSVARI (Veszprém, 3p) | ||
Ármin KOCSIS (SC Sopron) | ||
Péter SZALAI (Balatonfüred) | ||
Ádám VIGH (Dorog, 2p) | ||
4 | +1 | Balázs MOLNÁR (Veszprém) |
Fülöp HALÁCSI (Budaörs) | ||
Emil HORVÁTH (Budaörs) | ||
Gergö KOCSIS (Tatabánya SC) | ||
Benjámin VASS (Kelen SC) | ||
Zalán LETENYEI (Tatabánya SC) |
Sunday, 5 November 2023 | |||||
14 | Budaörs | 0-0 | Puskás Akadémia II | ||
14 | Györi ETO II | 0-1 | Bicskei | ||
82 | Molnár | ||||
14 | Zalaegerszeg II | 1-1 | Gyirmót SE II | ||
90+5(p) | Boros | 45 | Erdei | ||
14 | Komárom | 1-1 | Tatabánya SC | ||
25 | Oláh | 33 | Kiprich | ||
14 | Kelen SC | 0-3 | Veszprém | ||
14 | Kun | ||||
53 | Zachán | ||||
90+2 | Molnár | ||||
14 | SC Sopron | 1-1 | Csorna | ||
88 | Kocsis | 75 | Somogyi-Bakos | ||
14 | Haladás VSE | 1-3 | Dorog | ||
90+1 | Ferencz | 24 | Tóth | ||
36 | Szerencsi | ||||
42 | Tóth |