ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1
Division 2 | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

GamesGoals1X2
581562.682848.28%1932.76%1118.97%

TABLE
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Standard10820186+1251XWWW550092532094
21Racing Genk106131612+451XWLW5410103520369
3Anderlecht103251416-244LLWL5212108511348
4Club Brugge10442136+743WWWL5320101512235
5AA Gent10046922-1333LLLX50327105014212
6Lokeren10136917-831WLLX5014275122710

TABLE
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Westerlo6330166+1012WXWX3300111303055
2Zulte-Waregem6312610-410LWWW321041310229
3GBA613266+06OLLX312053301213
4KV Kortrijk603328-63OXLL302123301205

TABLE
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cercle Brugge623155+09WLWO321041302114
2Lierse6222108+28LWXW311153311155
3KV Mechelen6222910-18WLLO312054310246
4Sint-Truiden613267-16LWXL311144302123

TABLE
Play-off IIIOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eupen421198+110XWLW220074201124
2Charleroi411289-14XLWL211042200247

RESULTS
Play-offs
Friday, 13 May 2011
l1Westerlo3-0Cercle Brugge
Saturday, 14 May 2011
39AA Gent2-3Racing Genk
39Lokeren0-1Club Brugge
39Standard2-1Anderlecht
Monday, 16 May 2011
l2Cercle Brugge2-2Westerlo2-5
Tuesday, 17 May 2011
40Anderlecht3-4Lokeren
40Club Brugge3-0AA Gent
40Racing Genk1-1Standard

TOP SCORERS
 22 +2Ivan PERISIC (Club Brugge, 1p)
 20 
Jelle VOSSEN (Racing Genk)
 16 
PAULO HENRIQUE Carneiro (Westerlo)

Romelu LUKAKU (Anderlecht, 1p)
 15 
Ronald VARGAS (Club Brugge)

Marvin OGUNJIMI (Racing Genk)
 14 
Elyaniv BARDA (Racing Genk, 4p)
 13 
Mahamadou HABIBOU (Zulte-Waregem)

Mehdi CARCELA GONZÁLEZ (Standard)

Julien GORIUS (KV Mechelen, 3p)
 11 
Mohammed TCHITÉ (Standard, 1p)

Benjamin DE CEULAER (Lokeren)
 10 
Axel WITSEL (Standard, 3p)

Elimane COULIBALY (AA Gent)

Moubarak BOUSSOUFA (Anderlecht, 1p)
 9 
Dieter DEKELVER (Westerlo)

Kevin VANDENBERGH (Eupen)
 8 
Daniel TOZSÉR (Racing Genk)

Giuseppe ROSSINI (KV Kortrijk, 3p)

M'boyo ILOMBE (AA Gent, 1p)

Matías SUAREZ (Anderlecht)

Gohi CYRIAC (Standard)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.