ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1
Division 2 | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

GamesGoals1X2
2767502.7113147.46%6824.64%7727.90%

TABLE
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Anderlecht3829638629+5793WWOW19153142151914324414
2Club Brugge3820996648+1869LWWL1913423415197573233
3AA Gent38181196943+2665WXOL199553823199643120
41KV Kortrijk381510134843+555WLOW1911172821194962022
51Sint-Truiden381510134445-155LXLL197662522198471923
6Zulte-Waregem381212144655-948LLOW198652819194691836
7Racing Genk341311104534+1150WXWW177732213176472321
8KV Mechelen34154154654-849LXLW17102526221752102032
9Standard341211114639+747LXXW178632617174582022
10Cercle Brugge34136155452+245XLWL17103429181733112534
11Westerlo34119144043-342WWWX178452517173591526
12GBA341010143655-1940LXXL176652529174491126
13Charleroi3469193255-2327WXLL1744919261725101329
14Lokeren3466223468-3424XXLX1755724291711151039
15Roeselare2846182958-2918OLLX142391529142391429
16Excelsior Mouscron000000+00LLWW000000000000


TABLE
Play-offsOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Eupen641194+513OWWW330061311133
2 Mons622288+08WLOX321075301213
3 Lommel United620477+06LWLL320152300325
4 Roeselare6132510-56OLOX312021301239

RESULTS
Play-offs
Thursday, 27 May 2010
6Roeselare0-0Eupen
6Mons2-1Lommel United

TOP SCORERS
 16 +1Dorge KOUEMAHA (Club Brugge)
 15 
Romelu LUKAKU (Anderlecht)
 14 
Dominic FOLEY (Cercle Brugge, 2p)

Christian BENTEKE (KV Kortrijk)

Moubarak BOUSSOUFA (Anderlecht)
 13 
Ibrahima SIDIBE (Sint-Truiden)

Cyril THÉRÉAU (Charleroi, 5p)
 12 
Teddy CHEVALIER (Zulte-Waregem)

Dawid JANCZYK (GBA)
 11 
Elimane COULIBALY (AA Gent)
+1Matías SUAREZ (Anderlecht, 2p)

Julien GORIUS (KV Mechelen, 5p)
 10 
Milan JOVANOVIC (Standard, 3p)

Marvin OGUNJIMI (Racing Genk)

Faris HAROUN (GBA, 1p)
 9 
Oleksandr YAKOVENKO (Westerlo)

Aloys NONG (KV Mechelen)
+1Adnan CUSTOVIC (AA Gent, 2p)

Oleh IACHTCHOUK (Cercle Brugge, 1p)
+1Ivan PERISIC (Club Brugge)
 8 
Tom DE SUTTER (Anderlecht)

Mahamadou DISSA (Roeselare)
+1Kevin ROELANDTS (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)

Jaycee John OKWUNWANNE (Excelsior Mouscron, 1p)

Ebrahim SAVANEH (KV Kortrijk)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.