ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Segunda División
Primera División
|
Segunda División
|
latest
|
squads
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Season archive
2017
2016
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2004
Games
Goals
1
X
2
91
224
2.46
36
39.56%
28
30.77%
27
29.67%
League table
2018
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Juventud
13
9
1
3
23
11
+12
28
LWWW
7
4
1
2
12
8
6
5
0
1
11
3
2
Plaza Colonia
13
5
8
0
19
12
+7
23
WXXX
6
3
3
0
8
3
7
2
5
0
11
9
3
Cerro Largo
13
6
4
3
16
9
+7
22
WWLO
7
4
2
1
11
4
6
2
2
2
5
5
4
Deportivo Maldonado
13
6
3
4
17
11
+6
21
WLWW
6
4
1
1
9
4
7
2
2
3
8
7
5
Villa Teresa
13
6
3
4
16
10
+6
21
WLWX
7
6
0
1
13
4
6
0
3
3
3
6
6
Sud América
13
5
4
4
17
15
+2
19
LXWW
6
2
2
2
7
7
7
3
2
2
10
8
7
Tacuarembó
13
4
5
4
12
13
-1
17
XXLO
7
1
4
2
4
5
6
3
1
2
8
8
8
Cerrito
13
4
4
5
17
24
-7
16
LXWL
6
1
3
2
7
12
7
3
1
3
10
12
9
Central Español
13
4
3
6
15
14
+1
15
WWWX
7
2
2
3
8
9
6
2
1
3
7
5
10
Rentistas
13
4
3
6
20
21
-1
15
LXLL
7
2
2
3
11
12
6
2
1
3
9
9
11
Villa Española
13
3
5
5
15
20
-5
14
WXLX
6
2
2
2
8
10
7
1
3
3
7
10
12
Albion
13
3
4
6
12
19
-7
13
LWXL
6
3
0
3
6
7
7
0
4
3
6
12
13
Oriental
13
3
3
7
14
20
-6
12
LLLW
6
1
2
3
7
10
7
2
1
4
7
10
14
Miramar
13
1
6
6
11
25
-14
9
XLLL
7
1
4
2
8
10
6
0
2
4
3
15
Top Scorers
8
Juan CRUZ MASCIA
(Plaza Colonia, 4p)
6
Carlos BUENO
(Cerro Largo, 1p)
5
Marcelo TAPIA
(Villa Teresa)
Felipe LAURINO
(Albion, 2p)
Maximiliano SILVERA
(Cerrito)
Sebastián GULARTE
(Tacuarembó)
Agustin NAVARRO
(Sud América)
Franco PIZZICHILLO
(Cerrito, 2p)
Christian VAQUERO
(Oriental, 1p)
Pablo SILVA
(Villa Española)
Borys BARONE
(Cerro Largo)
Diego GARCÍA
(Juventud, 1p)
4
Max RAUHOFER
(Deportivo Maldonado)
Federico LAENS
(Deportivo Maldonado, 2p)
Santiago LÓPEZ
(Villa Española)
Cesar PINTOS
(Rentistas, 3p)
Juan ORTÍZ
(Miramar)
Walter CUBILLA
(Oriental)
Joaquin ZEBALLOS
(Juventud)
Results
Saturday, 9 June 2018
14
Rentistas
P-P
Villa Teresa
14
Villa Española
P-P
Sud América
14
Deportivo Maldonado
P-P
Juventud
14
Miramar
P-P
Cerro Largo
14
Plaza Colonia
P-P
Central Español
14
Oriental
P-P
Tacuarembó
14
Albion
P-P
Cerrito