ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
93 | 165 | 1.77 | 50 | 53.76% | 24 | 25.81% | 19 | 20.43% |
Zona A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Germinal | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 11 | XWWX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Villa Mitre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | LWLW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 | Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 | LWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Kimberley | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | WXLO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Olimpo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 7 | WLWO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Sol de Mayo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | XLWL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
7 | Deportivo Rincón | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | OWLO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
8 | Sansinena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | OLWL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
9 | Cipolletti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | WLLO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | ||
10 | Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 | LXLX | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
Zona B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 16 | WWWW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | Huracán Las Heras | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 8 | LXOW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | San Martin (Men) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 8 | WXLO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Juventud Unida USL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 8 | LWWO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Gutiérrez | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 7 | WWXL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Argentino MM | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 6 | WLOX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
7 | 3 | Camioneros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 6 | WWLL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
8 | 1 | Estudiantes (SL) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | LLWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | 1 | Atenas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | LLWX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
10 | 1 | Ferro de General Pico | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Group C | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 12 | WWLW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 | LWWO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | 1 | Defensores (VR) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | WLWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 8 | LWOO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
5 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | LXOW | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | XWLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Defensores (P) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | XWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
8 | 9 de Julio | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | LLWX | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | LXLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Group D | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Sarmiento La Banda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 12 | WLWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 10 | WWWO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 | San Martín (FSA) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 9 | WLWL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
4 | 1 | Crucero del Norte | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | XLWL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | LOOW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5 | LWOO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
7 | Sol de America | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | OLLW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Unión Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | WLLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | XOLO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Monday, 22 April 2024 | |||||
5 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-0 | Gimnasia (CdU) | ||
5 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 1-0 | Juventud Unida USL | ||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
6 | Crucero del Norte | 1-1 | Boca Unidos | ||
6 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0-2 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
6 | Camioneros | 2-0 | Atenas | ||
6 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 3-0 | Ferro de General Pico |
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
6 | Sarmiento Resistencia | - | Sarmiento La Banda | ||
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
6 | Juventud Antoniana | - | Central Norte | ||
6 | San Martin (Men) | - | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
6 | Villa Mitre | - | Olimpo | ||
6 | Juventud Unida USL | - | Huracán Las Heras | ||
6 | Santamarina | - | Cipolletti | ||
6 | El Linqueño | - | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
6 | Sol de America | - | Unión Sunchales | ||
6 | Gimnasia (CdU) | - | Defensores (VR) | ||
6 | Defensores (P) | - | 9 de Julio | ||
6 | Sol de Mayo | - | Sansinena | ||
6 | Circulo Deportivo | - | Deportivo Rincón | ||
6 | Argentino MM | - | Gutiérrez | ||
6 | Germinal | - | Kimberley |
4 | Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal, 1p) |
3 | Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda) |
Martín SCHLOTTHAUER (Kimberley) | |
Héctor MORALES (Sol de Mayo) | |
Luciano VÁZQUEZ (Ciudad de Bolívar) | |
2 | Santiago ÁVILA (Circulo Deportivo) |
Lucas JOFRÉ (Circulo Deportivo) | |
Hernán GONZÁLEZ (San Martín (FSA)) | |
Maximiliano ÁLVAREZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p) | |
Darío GIOVANONI (Sansinena) | |
Héctor CANTEROS (Camioneros) | |
Facundo DE LA VEGA (Santamarina) | |
Nicolás IHITZ (Villa Mitre) | |
Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p) | |
Rafael FERRO (Germinal) | |
Bruno COSTELLA (Circulo Deportivo) | |
Pablo PALACIOS (Huracán Las Heras) | |
Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre) | |
Franco OLEGO (Douglas Haig) | |
Ignacio VALSANGIÁCOMO (Defensores (P), 1p) | |
Gabriel JARA (Villa Mitre) | |
Nahuel SPECK (Sarmiento La Banda) | |
Alfredo ROLDÁN (Ciudad de Bolívar, 1p) |