Primera fase | Zona 1 | Zona 2 | Zona 3 | Zona 4 | Segunda fase | Zona A | Zona B | Reválida A | Reválida B | Reválida C | Reválida D | Tercera fase | Tercera Fase |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
Season archive |
2017/18 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW-- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | 3 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | WX-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | 5 | Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 | WO-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | 2 | Altos Hornos Zapla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | XW-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | 2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 2 | XX-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | 1 | Deportivo Mandiyú | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2 | XO-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 3 | Sportivo Patria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | LX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | 2 | San Jorge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | XL-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | 3 | Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | LX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | 1 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
2 | +2 | Luis SILBA () |
1 | Cristian CAMPOZANO (Sportivo Patria) | |
+1 | Leandro ZÁRATE (Juventud Antoniana) | |
+1 | Roberto TUCKER () | |
+1 | Pablo MOTTA () | |
Sebastián GALÁN (Sportivo Patria) | ||
Walter CUEVAS (Altos Hornos Zapla) | ||
Maximiliano LÓPEZ () | ||
Ángel PIZ () | ||
+1 | Hugo VILLANUEVA (Altos Hornos Zapla) | |
Osvaldo RAMÍREZ () | ||
Hernán LILLO (Juventud Antoniana) | ||
+1 | Ramón CARDOZO () | |
+1 | Héctor MORALES (Deportivo Mandiyú) | |
Álvaro CAZULA (Gimnasia y Tiro) | ||
+1 | Franco ZAMBRANO (San Jorge) | |
+1 | Raúl CHALABE () | |
+1 | Pablo OSTROWSKI (Guaraní Antonio Franco) |
Saturday, 23 September 2017 | |||||
2 | San Jorge | 1-1 | Deportivo Mandiyú | ||
4 | Zambrano | 90 | Morales | ||
Sunday, 24 September 2017 | |||||
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 1-0 | Sportivo Patria | ||
74 | Zárate | ||||
2 | Crucero del Norte | 2-0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
69 | Tucker | ||||
84 | Cardozo | ||||
2 | Altos Hornos Zapla | 1-1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
45 | Villanueva | 28 | Motta | ||
2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 3-1 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
3 | Silba | 73 | Ostrowski | ||
13 | Chalabe | ||||
90 | Silba |