ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2 Seria B 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 Seria B 1 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
862052.383540.70%1315.12%3844.19%

TABLE
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Gaz Metan Mediaș10622179+841XWWW5401125522154
2UTA Arad106311814+441WWWL54101045221810
3Chindia106221812+640WWLW53206253021210
4CS Mioveni102441517-227XLXL521298503269
5FC Brașov101181426-1222LLLL511310125005414
6FCM Baia Mare1102261620-421LLXW512210105104610
71CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea10523159+635WWLW532072520387
81Olimpia Satu Mare10631179+832XXWL5410115522164
9Șoimii Pâncota106131212+032XWWL540185521247
10Universitatea Cluj103341113-228LXLW522164511359
11Unirea Tărlungeni104242012+823WLWW5401153502359
12FC Oradea000000+04----000000000000
13Metalul Reșița23632312197-76-4LLLL18211511401811161057
14Caransebeș32531211163-52-86LLLL13101263712219526
1FCM Baia Mare - 4 point penalty
2Metalul Reșița - 15 point penalty
3Caransebeș - 96 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 28 May 2016
35Universitatea Cluj1-1Olimpia Satu Mare
35CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea2-0Unirea Tărlungeni
35Șoimii Pâncota1-0Metalul Reșița
36FC Brașov2-3UTA Arad
36CS Mioveni1-1Gaz Metan Mediaș
36FCM Baia Mare2-4Chindia
Saturday, 4 June 2016
36Olimpia Satu Mare1-1Șoimii Pâncota
36Metalul Reșița0-3CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
36Unirea Tărlungeni3-1Universitatea Cluj

TOP SCORERS
 23 
Marius MATEI (FC Brașov, 1p)
 17 
George CHERCHEZ (Chindia)
 16 
Daniel POPA (Chindia)
 15 
Cosmin NĂSTĂSIE (CS Mioveni, 7p)
 14 
Marius CURTUIUȘ (UTA Arad)
 13 
Marius STAICU (Gaz Metan Mediaș, 2p)
 11 
ROBERTO Ayza (CS Mioveni, 3p)
 10 
Bogdan RUSU (FC Brașov)

Cristian GAVRA (Gaz Metan Mediaș)
 9 
Denis MAN (UTA Arad)
+1Bogdan MINCIUNĂ (Unirea Tărlungeni, 4p)

Adrian MĂRKUȘ (Olimpia Satu Mare, 4p)

Vasile POP (FCM Baia Mare)
 8 
Silviu BALAURE (FCM Baia Mare, 2p)
+1Vasile BUHĂESCU (Olimpia Satu Mare, 1p)

Cosmin SÂRBU (FCM Baia Mare, 1p)
 7 +1Dragos DRAGALINA (Șoimii Pâncota, 3p)

George PIRTEA (Șoimii Pâncota)

Andrei NILĂ (CS Mioveni)

Sergiu ARNĂUTU (FCM Baia Mare)

Constantin STOICA (CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea, 4p)

Octavian URSU (Universitatea Cluj, 1p)

Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.