ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
270 | 897 | 3.32 | 128 | 47.41% | 55 | 20.37% | 87 | 32.22% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Étoile Carouge | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 62 | 32 | +30 | 67 | XWXW | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 18 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 14 | ||
2 | Rapperswil-Jona | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 66 | 36 | +30 | 64 | WWWW | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 21 | ||
3 | Biel/Bienne | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 56 | 32 | +24 | 52 | WWLL | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 18 | ||
4 | Paradiso | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 49 | LLOL | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18 | ||
5 | Delémont | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 57 | -11 | 47 | WLWL | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 34 | ||
6 | SC Kriens | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 43 | LLXL | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 26 | ||
7 | Cham | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 66 | 57 | +9 | 42 | XLWL | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 33 | ||
8 | 2 | Bavois | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63 | 52 | +11 | 41 | WWWL | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 28 | |
9 | 1 | FC Zürich II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 55 | 50 | +5 | 41 | XLLW | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 27 | |
10 | 1 | Brühl | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 40 | LLXW | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 31 | |
11 | 2 | Luzern II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 57 | 62 | -5 | 38 | XWLL | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 36 | |
12 | Breitenrain | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43 | 52 | -9 | 38 | LLLW | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 31 | ||
13 | 2 | Young Boys II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 57 | -13 | 38 | LWOW | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 36 | |
14 | Bulle | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40 | 51 | -11 | 35 | LLWW | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 23 | ||
15 | FC Basel II | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 53 | -4 | 34 | LWXW | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 32 | ||
16 | Lugano II | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43 | 57 | -14 | 34 | WWXW | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 36 | ||
17 | St.Gallen II | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 30 | WWLL | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 29 | ||
18 | Servette II | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 22 | WLXL | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 33 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 30 |
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Delémont | 2-1 | Breitenrain | ||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Étoile Carouge | 2-2 | Luzern II | ||
30 | SC Kriens | 0-1 | Lugano II | ||
30 | Bulle | 0-1 | Rapperswil-Jona | ||
30 | Cham | 2-2 | FC Zürich II | ||
30 | Brühl | 1-6 | Biel/Bienne | ||
30 | Bavois | 7-2 | Young Boys II | ||
30 | Paradiso | 0-2 | St.Gallen II | ||
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
30 | Servette II | 2-1 | FC Basel II |
Saturday, 4 May 2024 | |||||
31 | Biel/Bienne | - | Lugano II | ||
31 | Rapperswil-Jona | - | Bavois | ||
31 | FC Basel II | - | Brühl | ||
31 | FC Zürich II | - | Étoile Carouge | ||
31 | Breitenrain | - | Servette II | ||
31 | Young Boys II | - | Cham | ||
31 | Luzern II | - | Delémont | ||
31 | Paradiso | - | SC Kriens | ||
Sunday, 5 May 2024 | |||||
31 | St.Gallen II | - | Bulle |
18 | Labinot BAJRAMI (FC Zürich II, 3p) |
15 | Lino LANG (Cham, 2p) |
Adrian ALVAREZ (Bavois) | |
Matteo PASQUARELLI (Cham, 1p) | |
14 | Celien WICHT (SC Kriens, 4p) |
13 | Luiyi LUGO (Cham, 1p) |
12 | Robin GOLLIARD (Breitenrain, 1p) |
Dimitri VOLKART (Rapperswil-Jona) | |
Fabio LYMANN (St.Gallen II, 1p) | |
Usman MAMADOU-SIMBAKOLI (Étoile Carouge) | |
Dramane SISSOKO (Bulle, 1p) | |
Oan DJORKAEFF (Rapperswil-Jona, 1p) | |
Junior EYAMBA (Young Boys II) | |
11 | Jonathan DE DONNO (Biel/Bienne, 1p) |
ANDRÉ David RIBEIRO (Rapperswil-Jona, 3p) | |
Momodou JAITEH (Luzern II) | |
Axel KAYOMBO (FC Basel II, 3p) | |
10 | Yanis LAHIOUEL (Servette II) |
Sofiane ACHOUR (Delémont, 2p) | |
9 | Nassim ZOUKIT (Étoile Carouge) |
Calixte LIGUE (FC Zürich II, 1p) | |
Albin KRASNIQI (St.Gallen II, 1p) | |
Marko DANGUBIC (Breitenrain) | |
ÓSCAR Correia (Étoile Carouge) |