ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Vitória Setúbal | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 26 | WXWX | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
2 | 1 | Moncarapachense | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 25 | OWWO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 19 | WXLO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
4 | 5 | Louletano | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 17 | WOWL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | Sintrense | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 17 | OWLX | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |
6 | Barreirense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 17 | WWOL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | ||
7 | 2 | Oriental | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 16 | LOWX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | Fabril | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 15 | XLLW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
9 | 2 | Juventude | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 14 | LOXL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
10 | 1 | Vasco da Gama | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 11 | WLLW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | |
11 | 1 | Real | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 9 | LXLW | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
12 | O Elvas | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 9 | XXXW | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | ||
13 | Serpa | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 8 | LWWL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||
14 | Imortal | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 4 | LLXL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
6 | MAROCAS (Imortal, 4p) | |
5 | DIDI (Oriental) | |
DIOGO Miguel SEQUEIRA () | ||
+1 | EDUARDO Fabrício SOUZA (Louletano, 1p) | |
4 | +1 | ISAÍAS Moura CRUZ (Vasco da Gama) |
Lionel YOMBI (Juventude, 2p) | ||
Eduardo SOUZA (, 1p) | ||
+2 | César MEDINA (O Elvas, 2p) | |
HENRIQUE Cavalcante SILVA (Juventude, 2p) | ||
3 | Franco ALMARA (O Elvas) | |
HUGO Miguel MACHADO (Oriental, 2p) | ||
DANIEL Gaudêncio CARVALHO () | ||
DAVID Pereira REBELO (Sintrense) | ||
+1 | TIAGO Sousa MATOS (Fabril) | |
CHIMARAOKE James OKWARA () | ||
LANE Alexandre NHAGA (Lusitano Évora 1911) | ||
TOMMY José (Louletano, 1p) | ||
+1 | BERNARDO Pica GODINHO (Vasco da Gama, 1p) |
Saturday, 2 December 2023 | |||||
11 | Vitória Setúbal | 2-0 | Oriental | ||
77 | Pedro Catarino | ||||
90 | Heli | ||||
Sunday, 3 December 2023 | |||||
11 | Imortal | 0-1 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | ||
1 | Adilson Baldé | ||||
11 | Louletano | 2-1 | Juventude | ||
47 | Lucas Gabriel | 60 | Rodrigo Monteiro | ||
77 | Eduardo Souza | ||||
11 | Real | 1-2 | Barreirense | ||
36 | Siga | 75(og) | Wahab | ||
85(p) | Lobo | ||||
11 | O Elvas | 2-2 | Fabril | ||
42(p) | Medina | 2 | Ivan Reis | ||
90 | Medina | 90 | Tiago Matos | ||
11 | Moncarapachense | 0-0 | Sintrense | ||
11 | Serpa | 1-2 | Vasco da Gama | ||
23 | Rafael Baião | 45(p) | Bernardo Godinho | ||
77 | Isaías Cruz |