Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | Atlético | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 7 | WOW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 1 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | OWW- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | Praiense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 | WXW- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
4 | 4 | Juventude | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | WLW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | 4 | Rabo de Peixe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 5 | WOX- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | 4 | Imortal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 5 | WXO- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
7 | 5 | Vasco da Gama | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | LWO- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | 5 | Serpa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 4 | WLX- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 3 | Oriental Dragon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 | OWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 3 | Fabril | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | LWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | 6 | Esperança Lagos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | LLW- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | 1 | Ferreiras | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | LXL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
13 | 1 | Angrense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | LXL- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Olhanense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | LLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
3 | +1 | RIVALDO Bernardino SEMEDO (Juventude) |
2 | MARTIM Spencer ÁGUAS (Oriental Dragon) | |
+1 | NÉLSON Henrique SILVA (Praiense) | |
LUÍS Miguel GASPAR (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | ||
NHAYSON Huanne (Esperança Lagos) | ||
+1 | Rodolph AMESSAN (Olhanense) |
Sunday, 9 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Juventude | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama | ||
61 | Rivaldo Semedo | ||||
3 | Atlético | 1-0 | Fabril | ||
15 | Luisinho | ||||
3 | Angrense | 0-3 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
28 | Lucas Reis | ||||
31 | Rafael Benevides | ||||
35(p) | Diogo Andrade | ||||
3 | Esperança Lagos | 0-1 | Praiense | ||
53 | Nélson Silva | ||||
3 | Ferreiras | 0-2 | Imortal | ||
58 | Ailton | ||||
88 | Ricardo Ramos | ||||
3 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 0-0 | Oriental Dragon | ||
3 | Serpa | 2-1 | Olhanense | ||
59 | Diogo Balau | 38 | Amessan | ||
77 | Iaquinta |