Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Pêro Pinheiro | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 42 | XWXW | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | ||
2 | União Santarém | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 | 42 | OWWW | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 8 | ||
3 | 1° Dezembro | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 18 | +14 | 41 | OWLW | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | ||
4 | 1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 39 | WLXW | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | |
5 | 1 | Marinhense | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 38 | LWWX | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
6 | Sintrense | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 20 | +10 | 34 | LWLW | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | ||
7 | Sertanense | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 30 | XXWL | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | ||
8 | 1 | Mortágua | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 35 | +0 | 29 | WLXX | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | 1 | Coruchense | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 27 | LXWX | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
10 | União Serra | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 24 | WLLL | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19 | ||
11 | Loures | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 24 | WWXX | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | ||
12 | Arronches e Benfica | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 35 | -23 | 16 | LLLL | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 22 | ||
13 | Alcains | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 46 | -30 | 5 | LLLL | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 23 | ||
14 | Rio Maior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | LLLX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | HÉLDER SUKER Veiga () | |
+1 | RONALDO Lumungo AFONSO (Benfica Castelo Branco, 7p) | |
11 | +1 | ANDRÉ Lopes GALAMBA (Coruchense, 7p) |
10 | Diogo LAMAS (, 2p) | |
RAFAEL Pereira PINTO (União Santarém, 6p) | ||
9 | KUCA (Marinhense, 4p) | |
LUCAS VILLELA Iapert (Mortágua, 2p) | ||
8 | +1 | MBOULOU Nzigou JÚNIOR (Mortágua, 3p) |
7 | BERNARDO José LOURENÇO (Mortágua) | |
ELÓI (Sintrense) | ||
RUBEN Jocelino NOQUE (Alcains, 3p) | ||
6 | DAVID Oliveira BRAZÃO (Sintrense) | |
XAVI (União Santarém) | ||
MIGUEL Alexandre PEREIRA (União Serra, 2p) | ||
MIGUEL Marques BAPTISTA (Marinhense, 1p) | ||
EDUINO Soares JÚNIOR (, 1p) | ||
5 | DIOGO Filipe GRÁCIO () | |
CAIO CARIOCA (Benfica Castelo Branco) | ||
+1 | Mohamed KARAMOKO (Sertanense) | |
MANEL LIZ (, 4p) | ||
BERNARDO Andrade FORTUNATO (Sertanense, 2p) |
Sunday, 2 April 2023 | |||||
24 | União Serra | 2-1 | Coruchense | ||
21 | Pedro Emanuel | 67(p) | André Galamba | ||
42 | Aliú Camará | ||||
24 | Marinhense | 1-2 | Benfica Castelo Branco | ||
90(p) | Silva | 15 | Aliu | ||
42 | Ronaldo Afonso | ||||
24 | Sertanense | 1-1 | Pêro Pinheiro | ||
66 | Karamoko | 90 | Tomás Loureiro | ||
24 | 1° Dezembro | 0-0 | União Santarém | ||
24 | Mortágua | 2-1 | Sintrense | ||
20 | João Pais | 38 | Areias | ||
31(p) | Mboulou Júnior | ||||
24 | Rio Maior | - | Arronches e Benfica | ||
24 | Alcains | 2-5 | Loures | ||
20 | Sena | 15 | Roger | ||
35 | Araki | 28 | João Gabriel | ||
31 | Danny Gonçalves | ||||
34 | Sheikholeslami | ||||
43 | Tiago Rodrigues |