Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | Beira-Mar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | WXW- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
2 | 3 | Salgueiros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 7 | WWO- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | 2 | Leça | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | LWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | 3 | Rebordosa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | WLW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | Gondomar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | OWO- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | 4 | Valadares Gaia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | OXW- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 1 | Guarda Desportiva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | LWO- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | 3 | Camacha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 | WXL- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
9 | 3 | Machico | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | WLX- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | 2 | Castro Daire | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 | OXX- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
11 | 2 | Alpendorada | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 2 | LXO- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
12 | 2 | Lourosa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | OLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | 3 | Marítimo B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | LXL- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
14 | 1 | Resende | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | LLL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
2 | +1 | Bruno MENDONCA () |
ANDRÉ Filipe SILVA (Gondomar) | ||
DIEGO Júnior TAVARES (Beira-Mar, 1p) | ||
+2 | JOTA (Beira-Mar) | |
JOÃO PAULINO Moreira (Leça) | ||
BA (Resende) | ||
DIOGO Soares ALMEIDA (Rebordosa) |
Sunday, 9 October 2022 | |||||
3 | Salgueiros | 2-0 | Guarda Desportiva | ||
26 | Mendonca | ||||
29 | Tiago Antunes | ||||
3 | Camacha | 1-0 | Leça | ||
22 | Rodrigo Alírio | ||||
3 | Gondomar | 0-0 | Lourosa | ||
3 | Rebordosa | 2-0 | Marítimo B | ||
9 | Rui Filipe | ||||
83 | Giraldinho Inbojel | ||||
3 | Resende | 1-2 | Machico | ||
31 | Ouvido Lourenço | 54 | Kenny Nascimento | ||
70 | Roberto Gouveia | ||||
3 | Valadares Gaia | 0-0 | Castro Daire | ||
3 | Alpendorada | 0-4 | Beira-Mar | ||
4 | Duarte | ||||
25 | Jota | ||||
40 | Vieirinha | ||||
55 | Jota |