2. divisjon | avd 1 | avd 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Egersund | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 68 | 21 | +47 | 59 | WWWX | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 10 | ||
2 | Lyn 1896 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 64 | 22 | +42 | 59 | WWWX | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 14 | ||
3 | Arendal | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 54 | 37 | +17 | 43 | LWLW | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27 | ||
4 | Notodden | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 34 | +6 | 39 | LLWX | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 23 | ||
5 | 1 | Grorud | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 35 | WLLX | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 13 | |
6 | 1 | Kjelsås | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 34 | LLLX | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
7 | Ørn Horten | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 41 | 40 | +1 | 32 | XWWL | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 27 | ||
8 | 2 | Brattvåg | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 30 | WWWX | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | |
9 | 1 | Fløy | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 29 | XWWL | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19 | |
10 | 1 | Vålerenga 2 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 30 | 66 | -36 | 28 | LLWW | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 43 | |
11 | Vard | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 27 | XLLL | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | ||
12 | Træff | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 60 | -31 | 26 | LLLW | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 31 | ||
13 | Fram | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 25 | XLLX | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 28 | ||
14 | Aalesund 2 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 23 | WWLL | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 25 |
17 | +2 | Magnus LANKHOF-DAHLBY (Egersund, 3p) |
Mathias JOHANSEN (Arendal, 1p) | ||
13 | Andreas HELLUM (Lyn 1896, 3p) | |
12 | +1 | Adrian ROGULJ (Ørn Horten, 2p) |
11 | +1 | Anders OLSEN (Lyn 1896) |
Magnus HØISETH (Egersund, 1p) | ||
Andreas ENDRESEN (Vard, 4p) | ||
10 | Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Fram) | |
Melvin FRITHZELL (Notodden, 2p) | ||
9 | Kristian ERIKSEN (Fløy, 1p) | |
8 | Sondre BEITE (Brattvåg) | |
Kristian EGGEN (Notodden, 3p) | ||
+2 | Nikolai HRISTOV (Grorud) | |
Gustav HELLING (Ørn Horten) | ||
7 | Mohamoud LAHAM (Fram, 1p) | |
Ole HÅBESTAD (Arendal) | ||
Jonas BRUUSGAARD (Fram) | ||
+1 | Henrik ELVEVOLD (Lyn 1896) | |
Adrian BERNTSEN (Notodden) | ||
Sivert STRANGSTAD (Egersund) | ||
Preben SKEIE (Arendal, 1p) |
Saturday, 4 November 2023 | |||||
25 | Kjelsås | 0-1 | Brattvåg | ||
78 | Obiech | ||||
25 | Træff | 1-3 | Aalesund 2 | ||
28 | Tornes | 16 | Kilen | ||
31 | Solnørdal | ||||
90 | Helle | ||||
25 | Vard | 1-1 | Fløy | ||
76(p) | Jensen | 37 | Johnsen | ||
25 | Notodden | 2-5 | Lyn 1896 | ||
14 | Skjold | 4 | Sell | ||
58 | Årsvoll | 33 | Kristiansen | ||
50 | Olsen | ||||
88 | Hanstad | ||||
90 | Elvevold | ||||
25 | Fram | 2-2 | Ørn Horten | ||
10(og) | Solberg | 66 | Rogulj | ||
16 | Johansen | 81 | Krawiec | ||
25 | Vålerenga 2 | 1-8 | Egersund | ||
53 | Shahid | 7(p) | Lankhof-Dahlby | ||
21 | Stålesen | ||||
24 | Sleveland | ||||
66 | Michalsen | ||||
68 | Larsen | ||||
71 | Sleveland | ||||
78(p) | Lankhof-Dahlby | ||||
82 | Markmanrud | ||||
25 | Grorud | 3-1 | Arendal | ||
33 | Hristov | 44 | Makiadi | ||
36 | Hristov | ||||
56 | Joof |