ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1754852.778246.86%4928.00%4425.14%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rosenborg2214534416+2847WWLW1282227910631177
21Brann2211744220+2240WWWW11731266114431614
31Sarpsborg 082210843325+838LWOX116412210114431115
4Molde2211473828+1037WWLL106131910125341918
5FK Haugesund219662622+433WXWX10451128115151414
62Odd229582127-632XWLW1172214811236719
71Sandefjord2293102933-430LWLW116231711113171222
81Stabæk228683340-730LXWX125251820103431520
91Strømsgodset227872728-129WLOW11632211311155615
101Lillestrøm227783133-228OXWL115241412112541721
11Aalesund226793032-225LXLX114341916112451116
12Vålerenga216692430-624LLLO10442138112271122
131Kristiansund225892937-823OWLX114611913111281024
141Sogndal2265112533-823LLWL11524171211137821
15Tromsø2257102840-1222XWLW11353201711227823
16Viking2236132541-1615LLLX112361519111371022

TOP SCORERS
 15 
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Stabæk, 2p)
 12 +1Björn SIGURÐARSON (Molde, 3p)
+2Nicklas BENDTNER (Rosenborg, 3p)
+1Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Aalesund, 6p)
 9 
Jean MENDY (Kristiansund)

Patrick MORTENSEN (Sarpsborg 08)
 8 
Milan JEVTOVIĆ (Rosenborg)

Flamur KASTRATI (Sandefjord, 4p)

Benjamin STOKKE (Kristiansund)

Fredrik BRUSTAD (Molde)
 7 
Samuel ADEGBENRO (Rosenborg)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Stabæk)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Rosenborg)

Erling KNUDTZON (Lillestrøm)
+1Eirik ANDERSEN (Strømsgodset)

Kristoffer BARMEN (Brann)
 6 +1Mikael INGEBRIGTSEN (Tromsø)

Gilbert KOOMSON (Sogndal, 4p)

Martin RAMSLAND (Sogndal)
 5 
Jakob ORLOV (Brann)

Liban ABDI (FK Haugesund)

Thomas OLSEN (Tromsø)

Eirik SCHULZE (Sogndal)

Ghayas ZAHID (Vålerenga, 1p)

Shuaibu IBRAHIM (FK Haugesund)
+1Marcus PEDERSEN (Strømsgodset)
+3Simen WANGBERG (Tromsø)

Lars VELDWIJK (Aalesund)
  
RESULTS
Saturday, 16 September 2017
22Stabæk0-2Strømsgodset



21Pedersen


52Andersen
Sunday, 17 September 2017
22Rosenborg3-0Vålerenga

2Bendtner

45(p)Bendtner

69Trondsen

22Tromsø5-0Sarpsborg 08

13Wangberg

16Landu Landu

26Bakenga

41Wangberg

59Ingebrigtsen

22Lillestrøm0-0Kristiansund
22Viking2-3Molde

2Nordvik
13(p)Sigurðarson
78Høiland
33Ellingsen


80Håland
22Sogndal0-1FK Haugesund



68Gytkjær
22Sandefjord0-1Brann



28Vega
Monday, 18 September 2017
22Odd3-2Aalesund

5(p)Samuelsen
62(p)Abdellaoue
20(og)Grétarsson
69(og)Berge
47Rashani

Thursday, 21 September 2017
16Tromsø2-2Odd

30Bakenga
32Berge
60Wangberg
88(p)Hussain

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.