home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Tippeligaen
1. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406942.8911748.75%6125.42%6225.83%

TABLE
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Strømsgodset3019656626+4063WOWW1513204012156452614
2Rosenborg3018845025+2562WWLW159512310159332715
3FK Haugesund3015694139+251LWWW1510232515155461624
41Aalesund3014795544+1149WWWL157533018157262526
51Viking30121084136+546WLLL159512312153571824
62Molde30128104738+944LLWW158252917154651821
7Odd30117124339+440WLXW157532815154291524
8Brann30116134646+039WLOL15103229111513111735
93Start30108124346-338WWLL155552523155371823
101Lillestrøm3099123744-736LLWL156542319153481425
111Vålerenga30106144150-936WLLW156362727154381423
121Sogndal3089133348-1533LLWL154561724154471624
13Sandnes Ulf3096153658-2233LWLL155462121154291537
141Sarpsborg 083087154058-1831LWXW157262322151591736
151Tromsø3078154150-929LOLW1574428191504111331
16Hønefoss30611133447-1329LWOL154471820152761627

RESULTS
Sunday, 10 November 2013
30Molde0-1Start
30Brann4-1Tromsø
30Lillestrøm0-3Rosenborg
30Strømsgodset4-0FK Haugesund
30Viking2-1Sarpsborg 08
30Vålerenga2-0Sandnes Ulf
30Sogndal1-2Aalesund
30Odd3-2Hønefoss

TOP SCORERS
 16 +1Frode JOHNSEN (Odd)
 15 
Abderrazak HAMDALLAH (Aalesund, 1p)
 12 +2Ola KAMARA (Strømsgodset, 1p)
 11 
Christian GYTKJÆR (FK Haugesund, 1p)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Start)
 10 +1Morten BERRE (Vålerenga)
+1Leke JAMES (Aalesund)

Malick MANÉ (Sogndal, 3p)

Riku RISKI (Hønefoss, 2p)
 9 
Torgeir BØRVEN (Vålerenga)
+2John CHIBUIKE (Rosenborg)
+1Amin ASKAR (Brann)

Trond OLSEN (Viking)

Daniel CHIMA (Molde)

Martin PUŠIĆ (Brann)
 8 
Adama DIOMANDE (Strømsgodset)
+1Herolind SHALA (Odd, 3p)

Petter MOEN (Lillestrøm, 3p)

Zdeněk ONDRÁŠEK (Tromsø)

Nicki Bille NIELSEN (Rosenborg, 1p)
 7 +1Erik HUSEKLEPP (Brann, 1p)

Bismark ADJEI-BOATENG (Strømsgodset)

Patrik INGELSTEN (Viking, 3p)
+1Øyvind STORFLOR (Strømsgodset)

Michael BARRANTES (Aalesund)

Fredrik GULBRANDSEN (Molde)

Jo BERGET (Molde)

Fredrik ULVESTAD (Aalesund, 3p)

Remi JOHANSEN (Tromsø)