home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Tippeligaen
1. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2407313.0412050.00%6527.08%5522.92%

TABLE
2010OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rosenborg30191105824+3468XOWW1510503412159602412
2Vålerenga3019476936+3361WLWW1513204711156272225
3Tromsø3014883630+650LWLL151023199154651721
41Aalesund30145114637+947XWWX159422915155191722
51Odd30121084841+746XWOW158432615154652226
62FK Haugesund3012995139+1245XLWW159513413153481726
71Strømsgodset30134135159-843WLWL15102332241532101935
81Start30119105760-342XLWX158523421153482339
91Viking30101194841+741WXLL158433216152761625
101Lillestrøm3091385144+740LXLW157623118152762026
111Molde301010104245-340WWOW157442319153661926
121Stabæk30116134647-139LWLL157262422154472225
13Brann30810124850-234XLWL155732923153391927
14Hønefoss3076172862-3427LWLL1554616211522111241
15Kongsvinger3048182758-3120LOLX1526716231522111135
16Sandefjord3026222558-3312WLLX1523101726150312832

RESULTS
Sunday, 7 November 2010
30Rosenborg2-2Aalesund
30Start3-3FK Haugesund
30Brann1-1Odd
30Viking3-1Kongsvinger
30Vålerenga3-0Tromsø
30Sandefjord6-1Hønefoss
30Molde1-0Stabæk
30Strømsgodset5-4Lillestrøm
Play-offs
Friday, 12 November 2010
sfFredrikstad2-0Fyllingsdalen
Sunday, 14 November 2010
sfHønefoss2-1Ranheimaet
Sunday, 21 November 2010
fl1Hønefoss1-4Fredrikstad
Thursday, 25 November 2010
fl2Fredrikstad4-0Hønefoss8-1

TOP SCORERS
 16 +1Baye FALL (Molde, 1p)
 15 
Mohammed ABDELLAOUE (Vålerenga)
 14 
Steffen IVERSEN (Rosenborg, 6p)

Petter MOEN (Brann)
+3Anthony UJAH (Lillestrøm, 1p)
 13 +1Rade PRICA (Rosenborg, 1p)
 12 
Tor AARØY (Aalesund)
+1Luton SHELTON (Vålerenga)

Ole Martin ÅRST (Start)
+2Nikola ĐURĐIĆ (FK Haugesund, 3p)
 11 
Thomas SØRUM (FK Haugesund)
 10 
Erik HUSEKLEPP (Brann, 1p)

Veigar Páll GUNNARSSON (Stabæk, 2p)
 9 
Diego GUASTAVINO (Brann)
+1Espen BØRUFSEN (Start)

Alexander MATHISEN (Aalesund, 1p)

Magne HOSETH (Molde, 3p)
+1BENTLEY (Odd)
 8 
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 1p)

Patrik INGELSTEN (Viking, 1p)

Sigurd RUSHFELDT (Tromsø, 1p)
+2Birkir BJARNASON (Viking)

George MOURAD (Tromsø, 2p)