ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
Season archive |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Frem | 87 | 35 | 24 | 28 | 127 | 104 | +23 | 129 | WWLW | 44 | 21 | 10 | 13 | 70 | 49 | 43 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 57 | 55 | ||
2 | Hillerød | 87 | 36 | 18 | 33 | 139 | 138 | +1 | 126 | LWXO | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 74 | 66 | 43 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 65 | 72 | ||
3 | Dalum | 87 | 29 | 17 | 41 | 115 | 140 | -25 | 104 | LLXX | 44 | 16 | 11 | 17 | 64 | 70 | 43 | 13 | 6 | 24 | 51 | 70 | ||
4 | Skovshoved | 87 | 28 | 18 | 41 | 119 | 143 | -24 | 102 | WWLL | 43 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 60 | 62 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 59 | 81 | ||
5 | Avarta | 87 | 26 | 23 | 38 | 118 | 139 | -21 | 101 | WWWO | 43 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 62 | 56 | 44 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 56 | 83 | ||
6 | FC Sydvest | 87 | 22 | 23 | 42 | 113 | 153 | -40 | 89 | WLLX | 44 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 63 | 67 | 43 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 50 | 86 | ||
7 | Slagelse | 57 | 20 | 13 | 24 | 68 | 71 | -3 | 73 | LLLX | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 40 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 38 | ||
8 | Kjellerup | 61 | 17 | 13 | 31 | 81 | 119 | -38 | 64 | LWWL | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45 | 53 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 36 | 66 | ||
9 | Odder | 61 | 15 | 16 | 30 | 84 | 120 | -36 | 61 | WLWX | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40 | 56 | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 44 | 64 | ||
10 | Marienlyst | 61 | 16 | 7 | 38 | 65 | 126 | -61 | 55 | LLWW | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 36 | 64 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 29 | 62 | ||
11 | Vejgaard | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 39 | LWWW | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 30 | ||
12 | Tarup-Paarup | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 29 | WLLL | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 24 |
7 | Daniel PEDERSEN (Frem, 3p) | |
+1 | Lasse STORVANG (Vejgaard, 1p) | |
+1 | Christoffer THRANE (Slagelse, 2p) | |
+1 | Mads RABEN (Dalum, 1p) | |
6 | +1 | Jonas BENDTZEN (Tarup-Paarup) |
5 | +2 | Anders THOMSEN (FC Sydvest, 1p) |
4 | +1 | Rasmus LYSDAL (Kjellerup) |
Silas SONGANI (FC Sydvest, 1p) | ||
+1 | Benjamin WARLO (Frem) | |
Simon BRÆMER (Skovshoved, 2p) | ||
+1 | Jakob TRUELSEN (Odder) | |
+1 | Simon SKIBSTED (Skovshoved) | |
+1 | Kasper KEMPEL (Skovshoved) | |
3 | Morten ANDERSEN (Odder) | |
Ronny LARSEN (Marienlyst) | ||
Christian OFFENBERG (Avarta, 1p) | ||
Tobias ANDERSEN (Hillerød) | ||
Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | ||
Jannick MEHLSEN (Kjellerup) | ||
+1 | August FRANDSEN (Avarta) | |
Patrick NAUNDRUP (Dalum) | ||
+1 | Jonas HEMMINGSHØJ (Avarta) | |
Rasmus SCHMIDT (Dalum) | ||
+1 | Tonni ADAMSEN (Frem) |
Saturday, 8 June 2019 | |||||
9 | Hillerød | 0-2 | Tarup-Paarup | ||
43 | Broni | ||||
58 | Bendtzen | ||||
Monday, 10 June 2019 | |||||
9 | Frem | 3-2 | Vejgaard | ||
54 | Warlo | 75 | Christiansen | ||
60 | Adamsen | 81 | Storvang | ||
90 | Anusic | ||||
9 | Slagelse | 1-2 | Odder | ||
27 | Thrane | 11 | Cilas | ||
90 | Truelsen | ||||
9 | Avarta | 3-0 | Marienlyst | ||
22 | Walter | ||||
34 | Frandsen | ||||
48 | Hemmingshøj | ||||
9 | Kjellerup | 1-2 | Skovshoved | ||
19 | Lysdal | 35 | Skibsted | ||
61 | Kempel | ||||
9 | FC Sydvest | 3-1 | Dalum | ||
23 | Gejel Hansen | 10 | Raben | ||
33(p) | Thomsen | ||||
35 | Thomsen |