ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie | Topklasse Zaterdag | Topklasse Zondag | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
3421,0813.1615645.61%7722.51%10931.87%

TABLE
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sparta3624758340+4379LWLW1815215220189543120
2VVV3623678539+4675WWWW1814134517189544022
3NAC3620798442+4267LXWW1811434716189363726
4Eindhoven36196115544+1163LLLO1811523015188192529
5Go Ahead Eagles36187116141+2061WWWW1810443516188372625
6FC Volendam361410125440+1452WXWL189542714185582726
7Emmen36156155857+151LLLW1810173729185582128
8MVV36148145260-850WLWW186573030188372230
9Almere City36148146866+250WXWW187473427187473439
10Jong Ajax361311125957+250WXOL1888234181853102539
11Jong PSV36139145171-2048LWLW188463133185582038
12Telstar36128165764-744WXLL1886433221842122442
13Helmond Sport36119165259-742LWLW186482630185582629
14FC Dordrecht36117184767-2040WXLW185492228186392539
15Achilles '2936109174361-1839LXWL187292126183782235
16Fortuna Sittard36116194174-3339WLLL1843111941187382233
17FC Den Bosch36911164753-638LXLL1875635261826101227
18RKC Waalwijk36711184166-2532LXOW1865726281816111538
19FC Oss3678214380-3729LLXL1845926351833121745

RESULTS
Play-offs
Friday, 13 May 2016
2l1MVV0-1de Graafschap
2l1Go Ahead Eagles1-0VVV
2l1Eindhoven1-0NAC
2l1Almere City0-1Willem II
Monday, 16 May 2016
2l2Willem II5-2Almere City
2l2de Graafschap2-1MVV
2l2NAC2-0Eindhoven
2l2VVV2-2Go Ahead Eagles
Thursday, 19 May 2016
3l1Go Ahead Eagles4-1de Graafschap
3l2NAC2-1Willem II
Sunday, 22 May 2016
3l2Willem II3-1NAC
3l2de Graafschap1-1Go Ahead Eagles

TOP SCORERS
 28 Ralf SEUNTJENS (VVV, 7p)
 25 Leon DE KOGEL (Go Ahead Eagles, 5p)
 24 Thomas VERHAAR (Sparta, 6p)
 21 Sjoerd ARS (NAC, 3p)
Rangelo JANGA (FC Dordrecht, 1p)
 18 Tarik TISSOUDALI (Telstar)
 16 Loris BROGNO (Sparta)
 15 Jinty CAENEPEEL (Eindhoven, 4p)
Ricardo KIP (Almere City, 3p)
 14 Jonathan OPOKU (VVV)
Erixon DANSO (Emmen)
Sam HENDRIKS (Jong Ajax, 5p)
 13 Vito VAN CROOY (VVV)
Mats SEUNTJENS (NAC, 1p)
 12 Bert STELTENPOOL (FC Volendam)
Felitciano ZSCHUSSCHEN (FC Oss)
Fatih KAMACI (FC Oss, 3p)
Paco VAN MOORSEL (Sparta)
 11 Lars HUTTEN (Fortuna Sittard)
Anthony VAN DEN HURK (Eindhoven, 1p)
Kevin BRANDS (NAC, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.