home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Topklasse Zaterdag

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2408463.5211447.50%4217.50%8435.00%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Spakenburg3016685738+1954WWWL157442618159243120
21GVVV30173107344+2954WWLW1510233915157173429
31HHC30163116743+2451WLWW1510144222156272521
41IJsselmeervogels3014886243+1950LWWL156362725158523518
5Rijnsburgse Boys3014797241+3149WLWX159334817155462424
6Excelsior Maassluis30153124951-248WWWL158252522157172429
7Kozakken Boys30145115749+847WLXX156363230158252519
8FC Lisse3013894842+647WWWL1510323512153571330
9Scheveningen30134134349-643LWLX157352221156182128
10ONS Sneek30133145266-1442LLXW157263028156182238
11Barendrecht30123155357-439LXXW157172928155282429
12Capelle30108123745-838LXLW156451818154471927
13Noordwijk3099124056-1636WLLX157352022152672034
14Katwijk3086165269-1730LWXX1554625291532102740
15Excelsior '313084185283-3128LLLX1543829391541102344
16Ter Leede3064203270-3822LLLL1551919341513111336

Results
Saturday, 10 May 2014
30Ter Leede1-3Spakenburg
30IJsselmeervogels1-2Kozakken Boys
30Barendrecht2-3GVVV
30Excelsior Maassluis4-0Scheveningen
30Noordwijk1-0Capelle
30FC Lisse7-0ONS Sneek
30HHC7-2Katwijk
30Rijnsburgse Boys7-0Excelsior '31
Play-offs
Saturday, 24 May 2014
PSpakenburg2-1GVVV
Saturday, 31 May 2014
l1Spakenburg4-1AFC
Saturday, 7 June 2014
l2AFC3-2Spakenburg4-6

Top Scorers
31Raily IGNACIO (Rijnsburgse Boys, 3p)
24Hielke PENTERMAN (HHC, 6p)
19Denis MAHMUDOV (Excelsior '31)
18Kees TOL (Spakenburg)
Dennis VAN MEEGDENBURG (GVVV, 3p)
Sargon GOURIYE (HHC)
16Arif IRILMAZBILEK (Kozakken Boys, 5p)
Daniël ESAJAS (Barendrecht)
15Maurice VAN DER WILT (Spakenburg)
13Kevin VINK (Excelsior Maassluis)
Thomas VERHEIJDT (IJsselmeervogels)
12Hakim EZAFZAFI (Excelsior '31)
Martijn ROOSENBURG (ONS Sneek)
Mohammed FAOUZI (Noordwijk)
ISMAIL Yildirim (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
11Joey SNIJDERS (GVVV, 1p)
Donny VAN OIJEN (Katwijk)
Sherwin GROT (GVVV)
10Koen FOKKEMA (FC Lisse)
Mehmet ALDOGAN (Scheveningen)
Renaldo JONGEBLOET (FC Lisse)
Selmo KURBEGOVIĆ (IJsselmeervogels)
Peter DE LANGE (Capelle)